´╗┐

Hamilton Bulldogs

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 15 | GA: 7 | PP%: 9.09% | PK%: 94.74%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #118 vs Rochester Americans
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin McDonaldX100.00563876687945456331595962597667740590
2Dennis RasmussenXX100.005938826778465859725456685464565540590
3Michael MerschX100.005135786879475162315459645660517140580
4Radek FaksaX100.005737766680485758745355685456528740580
5Brendan RanfordX100.004835747663505462306056535760487140570
6Kevin PorterX100.006340866966475255685248675272632340570
7Sean BackmanX100.004635757855495261305857515772602340570
8Jeremy MorinXX100.005338717272464358315554536062606340560
9Daniel Zaar (R)X100.004635797366484860305357505656518740550
10David DziurzynskiX100.006352616682484156325351585266534740550
11Mark PysykX100.005436696672495548305144734960487140580
12Matt CarknerX100.00718651608752414730444356478471540570
13Nikita TryamkinX100.007946736093544050303946614856458740570
14Brett BellemoreX100.006442746082474446304344614868583940560
15Brennan EvansX100.00584563608549424530414356478065540550
16Ben HarpurX100.005135746089454047304041654754469540540
17Raman HrabarenkaX100.005335726086454050304248584960507140540
Scratches
1Casey BaileyX100.004935787076474757305251525362466340540
2Evan TruppXX100.004535788056464454425150505470633140540
3Justin FlorekX100.004935776681475655305151515264535540540
4Blair RileyXX100.005848596775504451304748515174631540530
5Petter Emanuelsson (R)X100.004635826972474054304951505262536340530
6Philippe ParadisXX100.006561516776514051304748505062616340530
7Ryan HorvatX100.005749577569504152304948515258547940530
8Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X100.005341677070505053305049505256488740530
9Matt CareyXX100.004935756772464252394749515260447140520
10Remi Elie (R)X100.005235726874484452304949505154409540520
11Markus Eisenschmid (R)XX100.004335847466454049364644505054519540510
12Shane BakkerX100.006339536882454046334342504870643140510
13Troy BourkeXX100.004735767260454152334847505156468740510
14Mathieu GagnonX100.006247497077474046304243494260557140500
15Joakim Ryan (R)X100.004735786964484550304943554958527940530
16Barry GoersX100.004635786658454046304241534972642340520
17Cody SolX100.005642726093484043303841514062436340520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00554171687548455335494956516454584055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Condon100.00727682737878777676696964485540710
2Nathan Lieuwen100.00475266856252535453595562526340570
Scratches
1Steve Michalek (R)100.00455061736052484948515558547940530
2Matthew Ginn100.00455055616051464545525562576340510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052576673655856565658596253654058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy MorinHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW/RW642660037170323.53%010317.2101117000061255.56%900001.1601000102
2Kevin PorterHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C623566069110318.18%09916.5300007000010067.06%8500001.0111000110
3Brendan RanfordHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW61343408917215.88%010918.18101418000000020.00%500000.7301000100
4Daniel ZaarHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW6044500345120.00%110116.9700005000070050.00%600000.7901000100
5Ben HarpurHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D6033420222010.00%19515.920000000005000.00%000000.6300000010
6Mark PysykHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D6033300133000.00%1013222.03000216000014000.00%000000.4511000000
7Radek FaksaHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C6123340121380112.50%112020.16011018000191056.35%12600000.5012000001
8Brennan EvansHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D611250082100100.00%010116.860000600002000.00%000000.4000000000
9Colin McDonaldHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW61120003719145.26%112721.220005130000140066.67%300000.3102000001
10Michael MerschHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW61120205813227.69%110116.970003150000100035.71%1400000.3912000000
11Nikita TryamkinHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D602201002041000.00%311719.52011116000012000.00%000000.3411000000
12Sean BackmanHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW611230051070014.29%011018.34000018000001062.50%800000.3601000001
13Dennis RasmussenHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C/LW6101-100413100410.00%113021.691013130000160061.49%14800000.1502000010
14Matt CarknerHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D610114015130033.33%111018.46000118000014100.00%000000.1800000000
15Brett BellemoreHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D6000060420000.00%611619.43000016000012000.00%000000.0001000000
16David DziurzynskiHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW6000-240425000.00%1396.61000000000000100.00%200000.0001000000
17Raman HrabarenkaHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D6000200231000.00%1569.4400004000070033.33%300000.0001000000
Team Total or Average102142640384201059912362111.38%28177317.382352020000011354259.41%40900000.45518000435
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike CondonHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)65010.9420.973700261030000.7221860110
Team Total or Average65010.9420.973700261030000.7221860110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Barry GoersHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D326/14/1986No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ben HarpurHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D231/12/1995No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Blair RileyHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW/RW3211/1/1985No225 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brendan RanfordHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW265/3/1992No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brennan EvansHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D361/6/1982No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brett BellemoreHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D306/25/1988No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Casey BaileyHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW2610/27/1991No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Cody SolHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D272/11/1991No242 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Colin McDonaldHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW339/30/1984No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Daniel ZaarHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW244/24/1994Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
David DziurzynskiHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW2810/6/1989No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dennis RasmussenHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C/LW287/3/1990No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Evan TruppHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C/RW3010/22/1987No167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jeremy MorinHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW/RW274/16/1991No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joakim RyanHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D256/17/1993Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin FlorekHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW285/18/1990No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kevin PorterHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C323/12/1986No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark PysykHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D261/11/1992No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Markus EisenschmidHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C/RW231/22/1995Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mathieu GagnonHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW2510/29/1992No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matt CareyHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C/LW262/28/1992No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matt CarknerHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D3711/3/1980No235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matthew GinnHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)G272/17/1991No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael MerschHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW2510/2/1992No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mike CondonHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)G284/27/1990No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Nathan LieuwenHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)G278/8/1991No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nikita TryamkinHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D248/30/1994No228 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Petter EmanuelssonHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW278/7/1991Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Philippe ParadisHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C/LW271/2/1991No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Radek FaksaHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C241/9/1994No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Raman HrabarenkaHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)D268/24/1992No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Remi ElieHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW234/16/1995Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan HorvatHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW252/9/1993No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Sean BackmanHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)RW324/29/1986No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Shane BakkerHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C3011/11/1987No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Steve MichalekHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)G258/6/1993Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Troy BourkeHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)C/LW243/30/1994No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tyrell GoulbourneHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)LW241/26/1994Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3827.42202 Lbs6 ft23.420$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael MerschDennis RasmussenColin McDonald40122
2Brendan RanfordRadek FaksaSean Backman30122
3Jeremy MorinKevin PorterDaniel Zaar20122
4David DziurzynskiDennis RasmussenColin McDonald10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark PysykMatt Carkner40122
2Nikita TryamkinBrett Bellemore30122
3Brennan EvansBen Harpur20122
4Raman HrabarenkaMark Pysyk10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael MerschDennis RasmussenColin McDonald60122
2Brendan RanfordRadek FaksaSean Backman40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark PysykMatt Carkner60122
2Nikita TryamkinBrett Bellemore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis RasmussenColin McDonald60122
2Michael MerschRadek Faksa40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark PysykMatt Carkner60122
2Nikita TryamkinBrett Bellemore40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis Rasmussen60122Mark PysykMatt Carkner60122
2Colin McDonald40122Nikita TryamkinBrett Bellemore40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis RasmussenColin McDonald60122
2Michael MerschRadek Faksa40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark PysykMatt Carkner60122
2Nikita TryamkinBrett Bellemore40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael MerschDennis RasmussenColin McDonaldMark PysykMatt Carkner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael MerschDennis RasmussenColin McDonaldMark PysykMatt Carkner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Porter, Jeremy Morin, Daniel ZaarKevin Porter, Jeremy MorinDaniel Zaar
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brennan Evans, Ben Harpur, Raman HrabarenkaBrennan EvansBen Harpur, Raman Hrabarenka
Penalty Shots
Dennis Rasmussen, Colin McDonald, Michael Mersch, Radek Faksa, Kevin Porter
Goalie
#1 : Mike Condon, #2 : Nathan Lieuwen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Dennis Rasmussen, Colin McDonald, Michael Mersch, Radek Faksa, Kevin Porter, Brendan Ranford, Brendan Ranford, Sean Backman, Jeremy Morin, Daniel Zaar, David Dziurzynski
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mark Pysyk, Matt Carkner, Nikita Tryamkin, Brett Bellemore, Brennan Evans


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Grand Rapids Griffins22000000615110000003031100000031241.000612180135652547423121421118406116.67%90100.00%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
2Lake Erie Monsters210000014311000000123-11100000020230.7504610013565414742312131912378112.50%40100.00%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
3Rochester Americans10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003470035652447423121194416500.00%2150.00%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
4Toronto Marlies11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460035653347423121114812300.00%40100.00%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
Total64000011157842000011106422000000514110.9171526410235651234742312110328421052229.09%19194.74%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
_Since Last GM Reset64000011157842000011106422000000514110.9171526410235651234742312110328421052229.09%19194.74%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
_Vs Conference64000011157842000011106422000000514110.9171526410235651234742312110328421052229.09%19194.74%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
_Vs Division240000114311200001123-112000000202112.7504610013565414742312131912378112.50%40100.00%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
611W1152641123103284210502
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6400011157
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4200011106
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000051
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2229.09%19194.74%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
474231213565
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
155110137447739


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-05-1410Rochester Americans2Hamilton Bulldogs3WXXBoxScore
8 - 2017-05-2033Grand Rapids Griffins0Hamilton Bulldogs3WBoxScore
13 - 2017-05-2552Hamilton Bulldogs2Lake Erie Monsters0WBoxScore
16 - 2017-05-2866Toronto Marlies1Hamilton Bulldogs2WBoxScore
22 - 2017-06-0392Lake Erie Monsters3Hamilton Bulldogs2LXXBoxScore
23 - 2017-06-0499Hamilton Bulldogs3Grand Rapids Griffins1WBoxScore
27 - 2017-06-08118Hamilton Bulldogs-Rochester Americans-
28 - 2017-06-09120Hamilton Bulldogs-Toronto Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1441819020237777022710010224143-22211901001363423677127204062926187794265248263336871953826531781910.67%1561888.46%0687109162.97%618105558.58%33657758.23%10877511010329571286
25836110243213188432918601121654124291850131166471972131222353012394542101178380394384449772724888482263314.60%1891393.12%2961157161.17%892151858.76%46976960.99%14339921341441748375
378371902398175138373921602244866125391613001548977127417527745201361564721144848150742410113584287041180291268.93%2831993.29%61149197158.30%1171202857.74%597101159.05%1883129618915941003499
487000010237164300001011564400000012210142338610385911665450615137367012828517.86%33293.94%012822058.18%12620461.76%7411266.07%2011401815810251
464000011157842000011106422000000514111526410235651234742312110328421052229.09%19194.74%09816758.68%8914660.96%568665.12%155110137447739
Total Regular Season19410249067161442131710498512204310821315657965127024662081614720742169011110361401371224437091227124111632043262959168629147458511.41%6805392.21%83023502060.22%2896495158.49%1532255559.96%476132914562146925021252
Playoff
1127500000241685320000073474300000171341424396304978022171696318211781202104848.33%56591.07%020833462.28%21137456.42%10217657.95%31821632410617584
21911800000363331165000002222085300000141132236629802111492370103106115463911141803186868.82%76692.11%030453656.72%33458657.00%15426757.68%478325492157260129
31055000001820-263300000111104220000079-2101833510165702057165690175417816139410.26%36780.56%017427962.37%14225356.13%8314358.04%2421702347312359
Total Playoff41231800000786992212100000040364191180000038335467813421207262624279624524024764777233378689155149.03%1681889.29%0686114959.70%687121356.64%33958657.85%10397111051337559274