´╗┐

Lake Erie Monsters

GP: 7 | W: 2 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 14 | GA: 16 | PP%: 4.55% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 54
Next Games #116 vs Grand Rapids Griffins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Erik CondraX100.005037647264476162325459715672632340590
2Brad MaloneXX100.007887666776455957845353645466624740580
3Bud HollowayX100.004635817369494463446056555768693940580
4Andrew MillerX100.004635807461484260365757615768603940570
5Greg RalloXX100.00483579736948456233545950578272540570
6Jacob DowellX100.005648617170515357455452515374641540560
7Jordan CaronXX100.006152616878504757305254565364615540560
8Marc-Andre ClicheX100.005236727071465355505250575270643140550
9Tom SestitoX100.006668526188484453314950595170613140550
10Zack StortiniX100.006978506583605154314851505174661540550
11Michael ZalewskiX100.005336736876454056325153595460437140540
12Zach RedmondX100.006540786476464552304950695168633940590
13Chris ButlerX100.005436736572494651304747665172652340570
14John RamageX100.005440676670504352304647695162526340570
15Ryan PulockX100.004835836578464554304750665256538740560
16Maxime FortunusX100.00483579676846475030464757507869540550
17Mark LouisX100.006154606086504045304042544070633140540
Scratches
1Jordan SzwarzX100.005137727169464055305052565362466340540
2Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX100.006874506774564050304746515074651540530
3Tanner Fritz (R)X100.004335847666454056345345505362586340530
4Carter Verhaeghe (R)X100.004735816973454052364949505154449540520
5Colin Markison (R)X100.004535807662454051304846505260567140520
6Joe DevinX100.004635836774454053304350505170593140520
7Stevie MosesX100.004535797858454051304845505266614740520
8A.J. JenksXX100.004935756675464051324644534864525540510
9Chad CostelloX100.004335647358494051324641484072642340510
10Kevin SundherXX100.004835757165454052394847515260467140510
11Denver MandersonX100.004335917159474050364744494366514740500
12Trevor Murphy (R)X100.004935747664464153304750545354529540540
13Kevin QuickX100.004236956268534043324243574068573940530
14Charlie DoderoX100.006246576077474045303941544760497140520
15Johan AlmX100.004935786080454046304340534760527140520
16Max NicastroX100.004635956082494043303841514064495540510
17Joey LeachX100.004935716080474044303640504060437140500
TEAM AVERAGE100.00524273687248445334484856506657474054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren100.00575057736869646564635558517940620
2Mac Carruth100.00485162736254545555555560507140560
Scratches
1Mark Dekanich100.00455055736051464545515572652340530
2Eetu Laurikainen (R)100.00455068656045455251495558517940520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049506171635552545455556254634056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Erik CondraLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW744884047180322.22%114320.500112150000220045.45%4400001.1211000201
2Brad MaloneLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW71452120211190211.11%111316.230000180001210059.26%2700000.8801000000
3Bud HollowayLake Erie Monsters (COL)C7235300014150013.33%112417.750111190002300049.02%10200000.8101000010
4John RamageLake Erie Monsters (COL)D7055420565000.00%1114320.43000217000121000.00%000000.7000000100
5Marc-Andre ClicheLake Erie Monsters (COL)C721350061051140.00%0689.8300010000000066.10%5900000.8711000002
6Michael ZalewskiLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW712352020101110.00%0689.8200000000000050.00%400000.8701000010
7Andrew MillerLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW7112-30011416116.25%411716.73000418000000057.14%700000.3411000000
8Ryan PulockLake Erie Monsters (COL)D72020404670128.57%313519.34101317000025100.00%000000.3001000010
9Chris ButlerLake Erie Monsters (COL)D70110601231010.00%1114120.26000017000026000.00%000000.1411000000
10Greg RalloLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW7011-3204910020.00%013218.880003180000200053.70%10800000.1501000000
11Mark LouisLake Erie Monsters (COL)D7011-21001720000.00%112317.6000005000013000.00%000000.1600000000
12Zach RedmondLake Erie Monsters (COL)D70113201363010.00%514420.65000116000021000.00%000000.1411000001
13Jacob DowellLake Erie Monsters (COL)C7000-4403107000.00%111316.22000150000120044.05%8400000.0001000000
14Jordan CaronLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW/RW7000-3801747000.00%011716.83000218000040050.00%600000.0001000000
15Maxime FortunusLake Erie Monsters (COL)D7000-160092010.00%212217.5300006000013000.00%000000.0000000000
16Tom SestitoLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW7000-480746000.00%011216.10000230000170033.33%1500000.0001000000
17Zack StortiniLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW7000-5401083010.00%011015.7400004000000080.00%500000.0001000000
Team Total or Average119132437574012612312431510.48%41203317.081232220500042531051.63%46100000.36514000334
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenLake Erie Monsters (COL)72500.8692.2742300161220000.7141470000
Team Total or Average72500.8692.2742300161220000.7141470000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. JenksLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW286/27/1990No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Andrew MillerLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW309/18/1988No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brad MaloneLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW295/20/1989No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Bud HollowayLake Erie Monsters (COL)C303/1/1988No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Carter VerhaegheLake Erie Monsters (COL)C238/14/1995Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Chad CostelloLake Erie Monsters (COL)C327/22/1986No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Charlie DoderoLake Erie Monsters (COL)D2610/1/1992No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Charlie LindgrenLake Erie Monsters (COL)G2412/18/1993No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Chris ButlerLake Erie Monsters (COL)D3110/27/1986No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Colin MarkisonLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW268/6/1992Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Denver MandersonLake Erie Monsters (COL)C294/22/1989No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Eetu LaurikainenLake Erie Monsters (COL)G252/1/1993Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Erik CondraLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW328/6/1986No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Greg RalloLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW378/26/1981No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jacob DowellLake Erie Monsters (COL)C333/4/1985No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joe DevinLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW3110/5/1987No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joey LeachLake Erie Monsters (COL)D261/29/1992No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Johan AlmLake Erie Monsters (COL)D261/28/1992No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
John RamageLake Erie Monsters (COL)D272/7/1991No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan CaronLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW/RW2711/2/1990No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan SzwarzLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW275/14/1991No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kevin QuickLake Erie Monsters (COL)D303/29/1988No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kevin SundherLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW261/18/1992No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mac CarruthLake Erie Monsters (COL)G263/25/1992No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Marc-Andre ClicheLake Erie Monsters (COL)C313/23/1987No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark DekanichLake Erie Monsters (COL)G325/10/1986No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark LouisLake Erie Monsters (COL)D314/18/1987No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Max NicastroLake Erie Monsters (COL)D283/2/1990No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Maxime FortunusLake Erie Monsters (COL)D357/28/1983No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael ZalewskiLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW268/18/1992No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW336/4/1985No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan PulockLake Erie Monsters (COL)D2410/6/1994No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Stevie MosesLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW298/9/1989No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tanner FritzLake Erie Monsters (COL)C278/20/1991Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tom SestitoLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW319/28/1987No228 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Trevor MurphyLake Erie Monsters (COL)D237/17/1995Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Zach RedmondLake Erie Monsters (COL)D307/26/1988No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Zack StortiniLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW339/11/1985No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3828.79197 Lbs6 ft13.370$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MaloneBud HollowayErik Condra40122
2Jordan CaronGreg RalloAndrew Miller30122
3Tom SestitoJacob DowellZack Stortini20122
4Michael ZalewskiMarc-Andre ClicheErik Condra10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach RedmondJohn Ramage40122
2Chris ButlerRyan Pulock30122
3Maxime FortunusMark Louis20122
4Zach RedmondJohn Ramage10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MaloneBud HollowayErik Condra60122
2Jordan CaronGreg RalloAndrew Miller40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach RedmondJohn Ramage60122
2Chris ButlerRyan Pulock40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik CondraBud Holloway60122
2Brad MaloneGreg Rallo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach RedmondJohn Ramage60122
2Chris ButlerRyan Pulock40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik Condra60122Zach RedmondJohn Ramage60122
2Bud Holloway40122Chris ButlerRyan Pulock40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik CondraBud Holloway60122
2Brad MaloneGreg Rallo40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach RedmondJohn Ramage60122
2Chris ButlerRyan Pulock40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MaloneBud HollowayErik CondraZach RedmondJohn Ramage
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MaloneBud HollowayErik CondraZach RedmondJohn Ramage
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Dowell, Zack Stortini, Tom SestitoJacob Dowell, Zack StortiniTom Sestito
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxime Fortunus, Mark Louis, Chris ButlerMaxime FortunusMark Louis, Chris Butler
Penalty Shots
Erik Condra, Bud Holloway, Brad Malone, Greg Rallo, Andrew Miller
Goalie
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Mac Carruth
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Erik Condra, Bud Holloway, Brad Malone, Greg Rallo, Andrew Miller, Jacob Dowell, Jacob Dowell, Jordan Caron, Zack Stortini, Tom Sestito, Marc-Andre Cliche
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Zach Redmond, John Ramage, Chris Butler, Ryan Pulock, Maxime Fortunus


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Grand Rapids Griffins1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000358003645164036451721689600.00%4175.00%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145
2Hamilton Bulldogs2010001034-11010000002-21000001032120.500347003645314036451741132032400.00%8187.50%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145
3Rochester Americans21100000642110000004131010000023-120.500611170036454040364517341622496116.67%11190.91%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145
4Toronto Marlies2020000024-21010000012-11010000012-100.00024600364537403645172662436600.00%12283.33%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145
Total715000101416-23120000055040300010911-240.2861424380036451244036451712241741262214.55%35585.71%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145
_Since Last GM Reset715000101416-23120000055040300010911-240.2861424380036451244036451712241741262214.55%35585.71%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145
_Vs Conference715000101416-23120000055040300010911-240.2861424380036451244036451712241741262214.55%35585.71%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
74SOW1142438124122417412600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
71500101416
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000055
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4030010911
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
150010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2214.55%35585.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
403645173645
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
161107171539145


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-05-132Toronto Marlies2Lake Erie Monsters1LBoxScore
4 - 2017-05-1620Lake Erie Monsters2Rochester Americans3LBoxScore
11 - 2017-05-2343Lake Erie Monsters3Grand Rapids Griffins4LBoxScore
13 - 2017-05-2552Hamilton Bulldogs2Lake Erie Monsters0LBoxScore
14 - 2017-05-2656Lake Erie Monsters1Toronto Marlies2LBoxScore
19 - 2017-05-3179Rochester Americans1Lake Erie Monsters4WBoxScore
22 - 2017-06-0392Lake Erie Monsters3Hamilton Bulldogs2WXXBoxScore
26 - 2017-06-07116Grand Rapids Griffins-Lake Erie Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1441219041628288-622711010303944-52258031324344-12482131213132528191578726427423049849233423752140107.14%1821790.66%2561110950.59%552115947.63%29860649.17%10457131074331570282
25821230236312612062913110130169645298120106257561421262073330841453212103033934333346112329357010322162612.04%2562789.45%2734148549.43%751157247.77%36580745.23%13559181426449752366
378244004145139190-51391319030227493-19391121011236597-32481392423811344444311131743842344052145939887413242633011.41%3784488.36%2939198447.33%955205746.43%502107946.52%1799120419116021023504
4826000001619-34220000087140400000812-44162844004660136454249012751881573326.06%42685.71%08517648.30%12022154.30%5011145.05%1811191946310451
4715000101416-23120000055040300010911-241424380036451244036451712241741262214.55%35585.71%08416251.85%10419752.79%509851.02%161107171539145
Total Regular Season195609301051710377433-5697364505353195213-18982448052127182220-38122377632100921411712910443339411261118109716436801016202933916746910.24%8939988.91%62403491648.88%2482520647.68%1265270146.83%454330644777149925421250