´╗┐

Adirondack Phantoms

GP: 8 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 2 | P: 12
GF: 15 | GA: 15 | PP%: 11.90% | PK%: 93.94%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Daniel CarrX100.005235777768454465305263606062586340580
2Tanner KeroXX100.005135807467485257725254705560587140580
3Marko DanoXX100.005938747564485661405856595656478740570
4Tyler RandellX100.006486657072454466304265575962616340570
5Matt FrattinX100.005136737270475159305456535568583940560
6Micheal HaleyXX100.006374627066474356434953625372622340560
7Ronalds KeninsX100.005938716970454357315450635362516340550
8Sergey TolchinskyX100.004535787955464656305352616254529540550
9Tyler PitlickX100.006942837071454056334653595362616340550
10Jakub Vrana (R)X100.004835767366454060305357505652409540540
11Triston GrantX100.00625552647753445430495151527665740540
12Xavier Ouellet (R)X100.005639726472514752304844734958467940580
13Ryan StantonX100.006145666374474650304645684966554740570
14Kyle HagelXX100.006468506971585551304847515174621540560
15Stuart PercyX100.005135746570484150304643734858477940560
16Maxim NoreauX100.005035767169484455304950545370583140550
17Oleg YevenkoX100.007072506193554045304042534762596340550
Scratches
1Nick TarnaskyX100.00574661678151425630475350537665740540
2Jordan Samuels-ThomasX100.005337706682484155304852505264485540530
3Joseph CramarossaX100.005442647068494254414751505260517140530
4Nikita Scherbak (R)X100.004835787473454055305249505354529540530
5Jamie DevaneX100.005851586484504351304748525062516340520
6Kale KessyX100.005847596680494051304748505060507140520
7Bryan Moore (R)XX100.005335687370454050304745505156538740510
8Greg Chase (R)X100.005335677468454051344843505154519540510
9Greger HansonX100.004835737562454049304546505168623940510
10Taylor StefishenX100.004335777270474047304341494264585540500
11Nick PetreckiX100.006554556083474046303941564766584740540
12Will WeberX100.005848616088494045304041554768563940540
13Nick D'AgostinoX100.004735906776474044304241564164575540530
14Joe SovaX100.004335626275524044304045534068543940520
15Nick PageauX100.004635826871454045304040514868633940520
16Corey SyvretX100.005035546075494043303640504066454740500
TEAM AVERAGE100.00554468697348435333474956516355574054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit100.00595571776770646666635558497940630
2Kristers Gudlevskis100.00515466776055575858615560577140590
Scratches
1Rob Madore100.00475063576054535757525568553940550
2David Desander100.0045505569605046454549557869540530
3Cody Reichard100.00455057616049464848475570483140510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049526268615653555554556756454056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tanner KeroAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C/RW8325000424192215.79%117021.342026260000263060.65%21600000.5901000111
2Tyler RandellAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW8235-260165142214.29%015719.711234280000100050.00%1400000.6301000000
3Xavier OuelletAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D8145-2007821150.00%1117622.05123230011025000.00%000000.5700000010
4Daniel CarrAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW822402047154413.33%116620.770115271012191036.62%7100000.4801000010
5Marko DanoAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C/LW8123-10061615226.67%016420.590113280001180038.46%15600000.3601000001
6Micheal HaleyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C/LW8213-1402016150113.33%215419.26000729000050150.00%1400000.3900000200
7Tyler PitlickAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW80331408713110.00%110713.4600004000000050.00%800000.5600000010
8Kyle HagelAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW/D8112215519170114.29%116420.51011329000019000.00%100000.2400100000
9Matt FrattinAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW8022-1204810040.00%014818.590003290000000100.00%600000.2700000000
10Ronalds KeninsAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW8112010081112108.33%312115.19000030000141038.46%1300000.3300000001
11Ryan StantonAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D8022-2801273010.00%617021.26011329011021000.00%000000.2400000001
12Sergey TolchinskyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW8112-1003511029.09%28710.920000000000010.00%500000.4600000000
13Stuart PercyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D81121001360016.67%415819.86112526000020000.00%000000.2500000000
14Maxim NoreauAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D8011000113010.00%413617.11000111000014000.00%000000.1500000000
15Oleg YevenkoAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D8011-11801811000.00%613416.8700016000011000.00%000000.1500000000
16Jakub VranaAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW8000-100115020.00%0405.010001800015000.00%900000.0000000000
17Triston GrantAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW8000-220878010.00%1779.710000130001120046.43%2800000.0000000000
Team Total or Average136152742-1071514012815913259.43%43233717.1959144433512352265247.87%54100000.3604100344
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)85120.8931.7348702141310000.750480110
Team Total or Average85120.8931.7348702141310000.750480110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Bryan MooreAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW245/25/1994Yes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Cody ReichardAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)G312/18/1987No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Corey SyvretAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D292/19/1989No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Daniel CarrAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW2611/1/1991No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
David DesanderAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)G359/9/1983No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Greg ChaseAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C231/1/1995Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Greger HansonAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW302/17/1988No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jakub VranaAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW222/28/1996Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Jamie DevaneAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW272/20/1991No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joe SovaAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D305/8/1988No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan Samuels-ThomasAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW285/28/1990No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joseph CramarossaAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C2510/26/1992No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kale KessyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW2512/4/1992No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kristers GudlevskisAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)G267/31/1992No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kyle HagelAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW/D331/21/1985No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Laurent BrossoitAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)G253/23/1993No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Marko DanoAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C/LW2311/30/1994No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Matt FrattinAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW301/3/1988No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Maxim NoreauAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D315/24/1987No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Micheal HaleyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C/LW323/30/1986No205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Nick D'AgostinoAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D286/24/1990No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick PageauAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D301/8/1988No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick PetreckiAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D297/11/1989No227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick TarnaskyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW3311/25/1984No230 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nikita ScherbakAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW2212/30/1995Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Oleg YevenkoAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D271/21/1991No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Rob MadoreAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)G305/28/1988No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ronalds KeninsAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW272/28/1991No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan StantonAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D297/20/1989No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Sergey TolchinskyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW232/3/1995No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Stuart PercyAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D255/18/1993No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tanner KeroAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)C/RW267/24/1992No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Taylor StefishenAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW288/15/1990No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Triston GrantAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)LW342/2/1984No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tyler PitlickAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW2611/1/1991No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Tyler RandellAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)RW276/15/1991No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Will WeberAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D2910/28/1988No239 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Xavier OuelletAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)D257/29/1993Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3827.71199 Lbs6 ft12.710$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel CarrTanner KeroTyler Randell40122
2Micheal HaleyMarko DanoMatt Frattin30122
3Ronalds KeninsTanner KeroTyler Pitlick20122
4Sergey TolchinskyDaniel CarrTyler Randell10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletRyan Stanton40122
2Kyle HagelStuart Percy30122
3Maxim NoreauOleg Yevenko20122
4Xavier OuelletRyan Stanton10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel CarrTanner KeroTyler Randell60122
2Micheal HaleyMarko DanoMatt Frattin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletRyan Stanton60122
2Kyle HagelStuart Percy40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner KeroDaniel Carr60122
2Tyler RandellMarko Dano40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletRyan Stanton60122
2Kyle HagelStuart Percy40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Kero60122Xavier OuelletRyan Stanton60122
2Daniel Carr40122Kyle HagelStuart Percy40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner KeroDaniel Carr60122
2Tyler RandellMarko Dano40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletRyan Stanton60122
2Kyle HagelStuart Percy40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Daniel CarrTanner KeroTyler RandellXavier OuelletRyan Stanton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Daniel CarrTanner KeroTyler RandellXavier OuelletRyan Stanton
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Triston Grant, Jakub Vrana, Ronalds KeninsTriston Grant, Jakub VranaRonalds Kenins
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxim Noreau, Oleg Yevenko, Kyle HagelMaxim NoreauOleg Yevenko, Kyle Hagel
Penalty Shots
Tanner Kero, Daniel Carr, Tyler Randell, Marko Dano, Matt Frattin
Goalie
#1 : Laurent Brossoit, #2 : Kristers Gudlevskis
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tanner Kero, Daniel Carr, Tyler Randell, Marko Dano, Matt Frattin, Kyle Hagel, Kyle Hagel, Micheal Haley, Ronalds Kenins, Tyler Pitlick, Sergey Tolchinsky
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Xavier Ouellet, Ryan Stanton, Kyle Hagel, Stuart Percy, Maxim Noreau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Albany Devils210001002201000010012-11100000010130.750246015541435248567301110239222.22%50100.00%09321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250
2Bridgeport Sound Tigers200010015501000000134-11000100021130.750581300554138524856727111639900.00%7185.71%19321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250
3Connecticut Whale22000000523110000004221100000010141.00051015015541465248567345274417211.76%110100.00%09321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250
4Springfield Falcons2110000036-3110000003211010000004-420.500358005541325248567401620347114.29%10190.00%09321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250
Total841011011515042000101111014210100045-1120.7501527420255411595248567131437314042511.90%33293.94%19321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250
_Since Last GM Reset841011011515042000101111014210100045-1120.7501527420255411595248567131437314042511.90%33293.94%19321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250
_Vs Conference841011011515042000101111014210100045-1120.7501527420255411595248567131437314042511.90%33293.94%19321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
812SOL1152742159131437314002
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84111011515
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42001011110
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
421100045
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
411101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
42511.90%33293.94%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
52485675541
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1991371866110250


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-05-149Albany Devils2Adirondack Phantoms1LXBoxScore
5 - 2017-05-1723Adirondack Phantoms0Springfield Falcons4LBoxScore
11 - 2017-05-2345Springfield Falcons2Adirondack Phantoms3WBoxScore
15 - 2017-05-2763Connecticut Whale2Adirondack Phantoms4WBoxScore
19 - 2017-05-3181Adirondack Phantoms1Albany Devils0WBoxScore
20 - 2017-06-0185Adirondack Phantoms1Connecticut Whale0WBoxScore
22 - 2017-06-0394Adirondack Phantoms2Bridgeport Sound Tigers1WXBoxScore
24 - 2017-06-05106Bridgeport Sound Tigers4Adirondack Phantoms3LXXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1441619023048999-102269022034756-9221010001014243-13289149238143021364756239268234298192514347471402115.00%1821492.31%1514107147.99%513111645.97%28660647.19%10086801095328565280
258212602243110119-929915000325664-8291211022115455-142110178288183829378998325329329341099321555919201209.95%2503088.00%1710143549.48%715152246.98%39277450.65%13569191420438747372
378302605674156150639171002352857114391316033227179-8601562584140567413616138544643446876139337980212922612710.34%3443689.53%2972192750.44%1003205148.90%517103350.05%1824123519195971016497
485200100151324210010098143100000651101528430255501535545521128408012941512.20%35391.43%09821944.75%9721145.97%6811260.71%1981351826010048
4841011011515042000101111014210100045-1121527420255411595248567131437314042511.90%33293.94%19321842.66%10421648.15%6210658.49%1991371866110250
Total Regular Season1967674010131112385396-1198363504788208209-198403906634177187-10156385640102522114510111829345111171124113914735701034194432276857811.39%8448589.93%52387487049.01%2432511647.54%1325263150.36%458631084803148725321249
Playoff
31510500000282268530000016133752000001293202853810591162276901066416283781632616569.23%65789.23%018942644.37%20341948.45%10020848.08%378250386123214108
Total Playoff1510500000282268530000016133752000001293202853810591162276901066416283781632616569.23%65789.23%018942644.37%20341948.45%10020848.08%378250386123214108