´╗┐

San Antonio Rampage

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 13 | GA: 11 | PP%: 3.45% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #108 vs Abbotsford Heat
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colton SissonsXX100.005438786872475959855156705458477940580
2Conor ShearyX100.004535788255505765335462576060567140580
3Anton LanderX100.005837766767486054835149735262616340570
4Freddie HamiltonX100.005035806972474758475455675460487140570
5Shawn ThorntonXX100.00677963667845495635524860529076540570
6Colin SmithX100.004735757661495460445756535658477940560
7Nikolay GoldobinX100.004635807664464558305255685654529540560
8Rocco GrimaldiXX100.004635797655465160665357635758467940560
9Tanner RichardX100.005443647369525261446052505458567940560
10Oskar SundqvistX100.005135766579454455735249645156468740550
11Viktor TikhonovXX100.005837736873454553524850585268653940550
12Esa LindellX100.005436736480484855304851715256478740580
13Jon MerrillX100.006339736278565246304645694860517140580
14Connor CarrickX100.005743656966515253304752675256488740570
15Cameron SchillingX100.005236726674485149304646605068573940560
16Michal JordanX100.005436776272454646304245724764525540560
17Derek ForbortX100.005338666082454349304245674860537140550
Scratches
1Frederik GauthierX100.004735846090504151574846704954489540540
2Wade MeganX100.005135737070485155444853525364475540540
3Alex GuptillX100.005541657178484154304950505360567140530
4Bryce Gervais (R)X100.004435817860454055324452505460577140530
5Garrett ThompsonX100.004935777373464252414849505264595540530
6Bryce Van BrabantX100.005536716680474352304849505162456340520
7Phil DeSimoneX100.005135726971454052364948505170593140520
8Robert CzarnikX100.004935756670454051384645535064625540520
9Nick Moutrey (R)XX100.005135736582464051304748505054479540510
10Zac Larraza (R)X100.004735826774454050304746505058497940510
11Garrett KlotzX100.004738926095534046334342484068583940500
12Kurtis MacDermid (R)X100.006461506684534047304444544956538740540
13Daniel Walcott (R)X100.005135717362484346304443554956538740530
14Matt MacKenzieX100.005744636470474045304042554762616340530
15Garrett NoonanX100.004935786174454046304144544862526340520
16Kodie CurranX100.005335726676454045304140504766614740520
17Nick Mattson (R)X100.004435846569454049304342504862526340510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00523974687347465240484958516154674054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.00716775777673757677675664605540710
2Dustin Tokarski100.00545564656058585959715566654740600
Scratches
1Matthew O'Connor100.00455069896047505150515560577140560
2Riley Gill100.00455058696046464848455574611540530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054566775645657595959556661474060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Conor ShearySan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW705512001130130.00%115121.69011519000060031.82%2200000.6612000000
2Colton SissonsSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW7224320515151113.33%114721.041012210000120075.22%11300100.5402000010
3Jon MerrillSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D72244757690222.22%615221.74011424000011000.00%000000.5300010001
4Nikolay GoldobinSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW7123-2205813017.69%012618.11000320000010033.33%300000.4700000100
5Rocco GrimaldiSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW7213-22038101220.00%012417.81000420000000036.36%1100000.4800000002
6Anton LanderSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C7112-140522101010.00%111015.8400001000060064.56%7900000.3601000000
7Derek ForbortSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D7022-114101031000.00%111616.660000300005000.00%000000.3400110000
8Esa LindellSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D7022400463010.00%314821.18000223000012000.00%000000.2700000100
9Shawn ThorntonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW711232012714007.14%011115.93000424000051063.64%1100000.3600000000
10Cameron SchillingSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D7101-1205440025.00%213819.75000120000010000.00%000000.1400000000
11Connor CarrickSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D7011-20013611100.00%414620.88000620000011000.00%000000.1400000000
12Freddie HamiltonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C7011-1004148000.00%014320.44000018000080050.00%10200000.1401000000
13Michal JordanSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D7011-220723000.00%412017.150000800003000.00%000000.1700000000
14Tanner RichardSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C710116069100100.00%08412.0400003000090040.00%5500000.2400000010
15Viktor TikhonovSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW7101-1204351120.00%110715.3100005000001033.33%600000.1900000000
16Colin SmithSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C7000220279010.00%09513.59000312000050052.50%4000000.0000000000
17Oskar SundqvistSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C7000000224110.00%1497.0600008000000070.59%1700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average11912213354915941331507138.00%25207317.421233425600001122057.30%45900100.3216120223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HutchinsonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)73310.9201.4042800101250000.857770010
Team Total or Average73310.9201.4042800101250000.857770010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex GuptillSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW263/5/1992No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Anton LanderSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C274/24/1991No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Bryce GervaisSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C262/26/1992Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Bryce Van BrabantSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW2611/12/1991No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Cameron SchillingSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D3010/7/1988No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Colin SmithSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C256/20/1993No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Colton SissonsSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW2411/5/1993No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Connor CarrickSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D244/13/1994No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Conor ShearySan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW266/8/1992No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Daniel WalcottSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D242/19/1994Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Derek ForbortSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D263/4/1992No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Dustin TokarskiSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)G299/16/1989No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Esa LindellSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D245/23/1994No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Freddie HamiltonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C261/1/1992No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Frederik GauthierSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C234/26/1995No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Garrett KlotzSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW2911/27/1988No250 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Garrett NoonanSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D271/28/1991No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Garrett ThompsonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW283/7/1990No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jon MerrillSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D262/3/1992No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Kodie CurranSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D2812/18/1989No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kurtis MacDermidSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D243/25/1994Yes208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matt MacKenzieSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D2710/15/1991No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matthew O'ConnorSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)G262/14/1992No205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael HutchinsonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)G283/2/1990No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Michal JordanSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D287/17/1990No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick MattsonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D2610/25/1991Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick MoutreySan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW236/24/1995Yes222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nikolay GoldobinSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW2310/7/1995No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Oskar SundqvistSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C243/23/1994No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Phil DeSimoneSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C313/19/1987No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Riley GillSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)G331/1/1985No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Robert CzarnikSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C281/25/1990No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Rocco GrimaldiSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW252/8/1993No180 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Shawn ThorntonSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW417/23/1977No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tanner RichardSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C254/6/1993No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Viktor TikhonovSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW305/12/1988No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Wade MeganSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C287/22/1990No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Zac LarrazaSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW252/25/1993Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3826.82199 Lbs6 ft12.870$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor ShearyColton SissonsShawn Thornton40122
2Nikolay GoldobinFreddie HamiltonRocco Grimaldi30122
3Viktor TikhonovAnton LanderConor Sheary20122
4Colton SissonsTanner RichardFreddie Hamilton10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJon Merrill40122
2Connor CarrickCameron Schilling30122
3Michal JordanDerek Forbort20122
4Esa LindellJon Merrill10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor ShearyColton SissonsShawn Thornton60122
2Nikolay GoldobinFreddie HamiltonRocco Grimaldi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJon Merrill60122
2Connor CarrickCameron Schilling40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor ShearyColton Sissons60122
2Freddie HamiltonAnton Lander40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJon Merrill60122
2Connor CarrickCameron Schilling40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor Sheary60122Esa LindellJon Merrill60122
2Colton Sissons40122Connor CarrickCameron Schilling40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor ShearyColton Sissons60122
2Freddie HamiltonAnton Lander40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJon Merrill60122
2Connor CarrickCameron Schilling40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Conor ShearyColton SissonsShawn ThorntonEsa LindellJon Merrill
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Conor ShearyColton SissonsShawn ThorntonEsa LindellJon Merrill
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colin Smith, Oskar Sundqvist, Tanner RichardColin Smith, Oskar SundqvistTanner Richard
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michal Jordan, Derek Forbort, Connor CarrickMichal JordanDerek Forbort, Connor Carrick
Penalty Shots
Conor Sheary, Colton Sissons, Freddie Hamilton, Anton Lander, Shawn Thornton
Goalie
#1 : Michael Hutchinson, #2 : Dustin Tokarski
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Conor Sheary, Colton Sissons, Freddie Hamilton, Anton Lander, Shawn Thornton, Tanner Richard, Tanner Richard, Colin Smith, Rocco Grimaldi, Nikolay Goldobin, Viktor Tikhonov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Esa Lindell, Jon Merrill, Connor Carrick, Cameron Schilling, Michal Jordan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Heat11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580063311254425292631521200.00%50100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643
2Houston Aeros2020000013-21010000012-11010000001-100.00012300633147544252938911161200.00%30100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643
3Oklahoma City Barons20000011440100000103211000000112-130.75046100063314954425293148291119.09%40100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643
4Texas Stars211000005321010000012-11100000041320.50058130063314354425293091529400.00%40100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643
Total72300011131123020001056-14210000185370.50013213400633115154425291252549952913.45%160100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643
_Since Last GM Reset72300011131123020001056-14210000185370.50013213400633115154425291252549952913.45%160100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643
_Vs Conference72300011131123020001056-14210000185370.50013213400633115154425291252549952913.45%160100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
77L113213415112525499500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72300111311
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
302001056
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
421000185
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2913.45%160100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
54425296331
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
182131161518643


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-05-133San Antonio Rampage1Oklahoma City Barons2LXXBoxScore
4 - 2017-05-1619San Antonio Rampage3Abbotsford Heat1WBoxScore
6 - 2017-05-1827Oklahoma City Barons2San Antonio Rampage3WXXBoxScore
10 - 2017-05-2239San Antonio Rampage0Houston Aeros1LBoxScore
15 - 2017-05-2760Houston Aeros2San Antonio Rampage1LBoxScore
16 - 2017-05-2868San Antonio Rampage4Texas Stars1WBoxScore
22 - 2017-06-0390Texas Stars2San Antonio Rampage1LBoxScore
25 - 2017-06-06108Abbotsford Heat-San Antonio Rampage-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
144211403132907416221070112142348221170201148408429015224211131242910804240262288347282002865961562616.67%122893.44%2646111757.83%606105657.39%33055659.35%10887581022325563283
25823180426512810523291060225466521429131202011625394612821834623533332171051350328346629432953838082353113.19%1652087.88%0847153055.36%733138652.89%45676959.30%145210051329431762389
3783223045104157128293920801253895732391215033516871-36415726742411554434622139045246344395126836952110752943110.54%2172289.86%11119198556.37%1029195352.69%593100858.83%1950135718075891020518
482200031181354010003010824210000185341827450073531645545591814228511113525.71%18194.44%013922262.61%11919261.98%5110548.57%2091491876010250
472300011131123020001056-142100001853713213400633115154425291252549952913.45%160100.00%012119960.80%10617161.99%378145.68%182131161518643
Total Regular Season1958060011823134063317597402404516821215755984036073751941742016340668510914291511061155335601151114011882183206917129026857499112.15%5385190.52%32872505356.84%2593475854.50%1467251958.24%488434024508145925351285
Playoff
15140000069-3312000005502020000014-32610160014106817232809042286816318.75%13284.62%06712055.83%6212151.24%376556.92%11073127366430
21266000002120162400000811-36420000013941221406101351122205464683421564841564349.30%37294.59%018132855.18%15729253.77%9618053.33%34124131010017686
324141000000555141376000003130111740000024213285510015502151817549213314916941436123192348951212.63%811285.19%038771853.90%34265951.90%20135456.78%636440610192331168
Total Playoff4121200000082802221012000004446-21911800000383444282150232031927297780204236265757412293045721541912.34%1311687.79%0635116654.46%561107252.33%33459955.76%10887551048328572285