´╗┐


Texas Stars

GP: 7 | W: 5 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 7 | GA: 6 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games vs Abbotsford Heat
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Reid BoucherX100.005235827664536066316063597158477940600
2Tyler KennedyXXX100.005638777464464964516353605672672340590
3Chris MuellerX100.005135727470494763465956515672612340580
4Nathan GerbeXX100.005536777355525858325455695770623140580
5Matt HalischukX100.005336817066465357315351665368583940570
6John ScottX100.00787056609945425330475058508068540560
7Mike BrownX100.009598627068455453325050555274661540560
8Zac DalpeX100.005336786675454458505155595566614740560
9Carter BancksX100.004935727464495356305352525466564740550
10Luke AdamXX100.005136736976474557435354535464625540550
11Justin VaiveX100.005645626293504455304852505266624740540
12Jordan OesterleX100.004735876666714852305044804960447140600
13Fredrik ClaessonX100.005636776274645546304343704760567140580
14Matt TaorminaX100.004635807261474556304951645372622340570
15Chris BigrasX100.004935766570465050304547705054429540560
16Michael MathesonX100.005035786473544050304347714956488740560
17Sena AcolatseX100.006458536768534349304248565064625540550
Scratches
1Dustin GazleyXX100.004735727655474557305254505568563940540
2Stefan MatteauXX100.007449766579454251304748555056578740530
3Vinny SaponariX100.004735816872464055305050505264535540530
4Brett GallantX100.006982506869564048304544514968583940520
5Mark MacMillan (R)XX100.004935747166474353425049505260517140520
6Ruslan FedotenkoXX100.00483578667445405133424750508671540520
7Darik AngeliX100.004735827078454048304544504964605540510
8Joe RehkampX100.004635787564454048384445505162586340510
9Bretton CameronX100.004735956967494048304343484066524740500
10Garrett MeursXX100.005139706866484049304646505158487940500
11Derek SmithX100.00493579657545405230484251497665740540
12Bobby SheaX100.006150497066484046303943524264575540530
13Dylan BlujusX100.005035776478464448304546564956478740530
14Mackenzie WeegarX100.005437686869474350304546544956448740530
15Josh Brown (R)X100.005135766383454045303840504756538740510
16Ryan CulkinX100.004935786274454049304641524858467940510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00554274687149455333484856516556534055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Garret Sparks100.00665769736872676868757158497940650
2Drew MacIntyre100.0045546569605552535355557869540570
Scratches
1John Muse100.00455368616046495354555568563940540
2Anthony Peters100.00455066696045454847475564585540520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050546768625553565658596758454057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler KennedyTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW7336295141170042.86%013619.541123100000122050.57%8700000.8800001020
2Chris BigrasTexas Stars (DAL)D70552401445000.00%212718.21011313000012000.00%000000.7800000110
3Reid BoucherTexas Stars (DAL)LW732500048150020.00%014320.511122110000151049.12%5700000.7000000201
4Jordan OesterleTexas Stars (DAL)D7134-2202750020.00%415722.51101415000016000.00%000000.5100000011
5Fredrik ClaessonTexas Stars (DAL)D7033-295853000.00%315321.95011215000014000.00%100000.3900000000
6John ScottTexas Stars (DAL)LW7213111516180025.00%012117.37011015000021171.43%700000.4900100100
7Nathan GerbeTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW7123-1003790011.11%011716.820223140001110133.33%900000.5100000001
8Carter BancksTexas Stars (DAL)LW71120001350020.00%0517.3710111000010150.00%200000.7700000001
9Chris MuellerTexas Stars (DAL)C711212011115006.67%013319.000112150000110054.21%10700000.3000000000
10Matt HalischukTexas Stars (DAL)RW711210001112008.33%112217.55112415000011025.00%800000.3300000000
11Matt TaorminaTexas Stars (DAL)D71121604670014.29%613118.72112413000013000.00%000000.3100000000
12Justin VaiveTexas Stars (DAL)LW7011-100212000.00%1527.55011060000130043.75%1600000.3800000000
13Luke AdamTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW7101-1000460016.67%011416.3100000000030016.67%600000.1800000010
14Michael MathesonTexas Stars (DAL)D7011060372000.00%312217.490000300008000.00%000000.1600000000
15Mike BrownTexas Stars (DAL)RW7000-3752528000.00%112017.25000120001100033.33%1200000.0000100000
16Sena AcolatseTexas Stars (DAL)D7000-1401032000.00%012217.550000300009000.00%100000.0000000000
17Zac DalpeTexas Stars (DAL)C7000-100196000.00%211917.1200005000070048.31%8900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average119152540-460201081001170012.82%23204917.22611172916200021635348.76%40200000.3900201454
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Garret SparksTexas Stars (DAL)75200.9161.14421018950010.000070000
Team Total or Average75200.9161.14421018950010.000070000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony PetersTexas Stars (DAL)D2612/31/1990No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Bobby SheaTexas Stars (DAL)D277/20/1990No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Brett GallantTexas Stars (DAL)LW2812/28/1988No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Bretton CameronTexas Stars (DAL)RW281/26/1989No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm
Carter BancksTexas Stars (DAL)LW288/9/1989No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm
Chris BigrasTexas Stars (DAL)D222/22/1995No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm
Chris MuellerTexas Stars (DAL)C313/6/1986No210 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm
Darik AngeliTexas Stars (DAL)RW2710/11/1990No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm
Derek SmithTexas Stars (DAL)D3310/13/1984No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm
Drew MacIntyreTexas Stars (DAL)D346/24/1983No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm
Dustin GazleyTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW2910/3/1988No161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm
Dylan BlujusTexas Stars (DAL)D231/22/1994No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Fredrik ClaessonTexas Stars (DAL)D2411/24/1992No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Garret SparksTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW246/28/1993No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Garrett MeursTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW241/12/1993No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Joe RehkampTexas Stars (DAL)C262/6/1991No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
John MuseTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW298/1/1988No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm
John ScottTexas Stars (DAL)LW359/26/1982No255 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm
Jordan OesterleTexas Stars (DAL)D256/25/1992No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Josh BrownTexas Stars (DAL)D231/21/1994Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Justin VaiveTexas Stars (DAL)LW287/8/1989No240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Luke AdamTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW276/18/1990No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Mackenzie WeegarTexas Stars (DAL)D231/7/1994No207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Mark MacMillanTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW252/8/1992Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Matt HalischukTexas Stars (DAL)RW296/1/1988No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm
Matt TaorminaTexas Stars (DAL)D3110/20/1986No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm
Michael MathesonTexas Stars (DAL)D232/27/1994No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Mike BrownTexas Stars (DAL)RW326/24/1985No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm
Nathan GerbeTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW307/24/1987No178 Lbs5 ft5NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Reid BoucherTexas Stars (DAL)LW249/8/1993No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Ruslan FedotenkoTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW381/18/1979No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm
Ryan CulkinTexas Stars (DAL)D2312/15/1993No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Sena AcolatseTexas Stars (DAL)D2611/28/1990No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Stefan MatteauTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW232/23/1994No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Tyler KennedyTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW317/15/1986No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Vinny SaponariTexas Stars (DAL)RW272/15/1990No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Zac DalpeTexas Stars (DAL)C2811/1/1989No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3727.41197 Lbs6 ft12.810$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid BoucherTyler KennedyNathan Gerbe40122
2John ScottChris MuellerMatt Halischuk30122
3Luke AdamZac DalpeMike Brown20122
4Carter BancksReid BoucherTyler Kennedy10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan OesterleFredrik Claesson40122
2Matt TaorminaChris Bigras30122
3Michael MathesonSena Acolatse20122
4Jordan OesterleFredrik Claesson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid BoucherTyler KennedyNathan Gerbe60122
2John ScottChris MuellerMatt Halischuk40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan OesterleFredrik Claesson60122
2Matt TaorminaChris Bigras40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid BoucherTyler Kennedy60122
2Chris MuellerNathan Gerbe40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan OesterleFredrik Claesson60122
2Matt TaorminaChris Bigras40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid Boucher60122Jordan OesterleFredrik Claesson60122
2Tyler Kennedy40122Matt TaorminaChris Bigras40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid BoucherTyler Kennedy60122
2Chris MuellerNathan Gerbe40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan OesterleFredrik Claesson60122
2Matt TaorminaChris Bigras40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Reid BoucherTyler KennedyNathan GerbeJordan OesterleFredrik Claesson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Reid BoucherTyler KennedyNathan GerbeJordan OesterleFredrik Claesson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Justin Vaive, Zac Dalpe, Mike BrownJustin Vaive, Zac DalpeMike Brown
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Matheson, Sena Acolatse, Matt TaorminaMichael MathesonSena Acolatse, Matt Taormina
Penalty Shots
Reid Boucher, Tyler Kennedy, Chris Mueller, Nathan Gerbe, Matt Halischuk
Goalie
#1 : Garret Sparks, #2 : Drew MacIntyre
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Reid Boucher, Tyler Kennedy, Chris Mueller, Nathan Gerbe, Matt Halischuk, John Scott, John Scott, Zac Dalpe, Mike Brown, Luke Adam, Carter Bancks
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jordan Oesterle, Fredrik Claesson, Matt Taormina, Chris Bigras, Michael Matheson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Heat22000000624110000004131100000021141.000691500356132363938422318287114.29%50100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547
2Houston Aeros21001000523100010002111100000031241.000581300356144363938434827327457.14%110100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547
3Oklahoma City Barons11000000303000000000001100000030321.000369013561113639384722113133.33%10100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547
4San Antonio Rampage2020000015-41010000014-31010000001-100.00012310356130363938433101337400.00%40100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547
Since Last GM Reset7420100015963110100076143100000835100.714152540113561117363938496236010821628.57%210100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547
Total7420100015963110100076143100000835100.714152540113561117363938496236010821628.57%210100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547
Vs Conference7420100015963110100076143100000835100.714152540113561117363938496236010821628.57%210100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
710L115254011796236010811
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7421000159
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311100076
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
431000083
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
421000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21628.57%210100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
36393843561
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
165111161549547


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-05-148Abbotsford Heat1Texas Stars4WBoxScore
7 - 2017-05-1931Houston Aeros1Texas Stars2WXBoxScore
9 - 2017-05-2138Texas Stars2Abbotsford Heat1WBoxScore
12 - 2017-05-2448Texas Stars3Oklahoma City Barons0WBoxScore
16 - 2017-05-2868San Antonio Rampage4Texas Stars1LBoxScore
18 - 2017-05-3072Texas Stars3Houston Aeros1WBoxScore
22 - 2017-06-0390Texas Stars0San Antonio Rampage1LBoxScore
25 - 2017-06-06112Oklahoma City Barons-Texas Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 7 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
144241501211776116221370101043331022118002013428648771332101142427242748250237255117062293897001611811.18%1671690.42%3520109947.32%512109546.76%25555446.03%10577181039334565286
25819230138492102-1029713001533953-1429121001231534943892146238010243326189172943262825910053005048882073114.98%2152289.77%1652137747.35%701152046.12%37377048.44%13889461405442759377
37830260434111481462391690233682739391417020156673-76014825340111146464813131741641245980129838368812413004816.00%2922890.41%1972198448.99%908190747.61%507103449.03%1929132418235841017513
4742010001596311010007614310000083510152540113561117363938496236010821628.57%210100.00%07015345.75%8816055.00%388743.68%165111161549547
Total Regular Season1877766078131633231814933730044991711656944036034471611538156332557889336971111043430999961014103415431059351641293768910314.95%6956690.50%52214461347.99%2209468247.18%1173244547.98%454031004429141524381223
Playoff
117980000032275945000001516-1853000001711618325890041451123099782943629010615728072811.11%69789.86%123349247.36%20247542.53%10924344.86%453309425138239122
Total Playoff17980000032275945000001516-1853000001711618325890041451123099782943629010615728072811.11%69789.86%123349247.36%20247542.53%10924344.86%453309425138239122