´╗┐


Toronto Marlies

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 5 | GA: 3 | PP%: 22.58% | PK%: 89.47%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 54
Next Games vs Lake Erie Monsters
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hunter ShinkarukXX100.004735817361574961415158615756508740570
2Seth GriffithXX100.004835757761504564405960525858537940570
3Tomas JurcoX100.006540766973455060305355595560507140560
4Zac RinaldoXX100.008786627163455654305149585264615540560
5Nick PaulX100.005235816986454855405251605354529540550
6Patrick BrownXX100.005035776774465054444951685260447140550
7Chase BalisyXX100.004635807364475157305353505560517140540
8Kyle MacKinnonX100.004735777068464157405449515470633140540
9Erik GustafssonX100.005737817065485355305843695160527140580
10Patrick SieloffX100.005636696474564047304647774956488740580
11Casey NelsonX100.005235637072454057305640645060577140570
12Steve EmingerX100.00563871677647425030474659507866540560
13Brett KulakX100.005135766572474450304545664956468740550
14Ville PokkaX100.004835797070495453305049575256488740550
15Corbin McPhersonX100.005337736182484845304243574768563940540
16Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100.004935796773494852305046555058507940540
17Ryan Graves (R)X100.005235736284495048304348564954479540540
Scratches
1Brady BrassartX100.004835797177464353434950515358547940530
2Brett Bulmer (R)X100.005944656482474052304948575060617140530
3Jonny Brodzinski (R)XX100.004735807070464556305053505358437940530
4Lukas SedlakX100.004935766973464056414753515358487940530
5Ondrej Kase (R)XX100.004535817666454055354652505454529540530
6Scott TimminsX100.004635797066454153395049515266604740530
7Cameron Darcy (R)X100.005035727568464051414847505256538740520
8Jeremy Gregoire (R)X100.005341666969494352424749505154509540520
9Brandon TanevX100.005035807166454045304141614862586340510
10Daniel Doremus (R)X100.004735797270454047304443504962586340510
11Emil Molin (R)X100.004635796967454050324741504958497940500
12Ian SchultzX100.005435606578474048334442494164525540500
13Joel ChouinardX100.004935766570464146304244564964525540530
14Mac BennettX100.004735806468454046304244554862456340520
15Matt FinnX100.005135727170454046303942514856528740520
16Brennan Serville (R)X100.005135766080454045303640504658497940510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00523775697147445234484856516052714054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Budaj100.0059566569706967666663558077540660
2Yann Danis100.0049556461656159585859558276540600
Scratches
1Allen York100.00455059776057535352565566554740560
2Mark Visentin (R)100.00455057736052464745515560567140530
3Marek Langhamer (R)100.00455068776045454847485556478740520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049526371635754545455556962434057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Hunter ShinkarukToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW70552202106000.00%115922.850330190000130023.08%1300000.6311000000
2Seth GriffithToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW741522096140028.57%015221.832024190000131137.90%12400000.6501000020
3Casey NelsonToronto Marlies (TOR)D7044-120754000.00%512718.17033321000013000.00%000000.6300000000
4Patrick SieloffToronto Marlies (TOR)D7224-2203850040.00%314520.83224422000016200.00%100000.5500000200
5Erik GustafssonToronto Marlies (TOR)D7123-2203860016.67%614020.04123421000016000.00%000000.4300000011
6Steve EmingerToronto Marlies (TOR)D72130608680025.00%712618.00202722000012010.00%000000.4800000011
7Tomas JurcoToronto Marlies (TOR)RW72130006490022.22%114520.84011115000081020.00%1500000.4101000100
8Chase BalisyToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW7022-3201298000.00%012417.78011112000070035.85%10600000.3200000000
9Nick PaulToronto Marlies (TOR)LW7011-1005612000.00%013819.800002190000100048.00%2500000.1400000000
10Patrick BrownToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW70110003410000.00%112718.20000121000000042.86%700000.1600000000
11Ryan GravesToronto Marlies (TOR)D7011060310000.00%28011.460000000000000.00%000000.2500000000
12Zac RinaldoToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW7101-26021511009.09%114420.70000218000080036.84%9500000.1401000000
13Brett KulakToronto Marlies (TOR)D7000-120874000.00%38311.930001300003000.00%000000.0000000000
14Corbin McPhersonToronto Marlies (TOR)D7000040812000.00%47811.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Jordan SchmaltzToronto Marlies (TOR)D7000000333000.00%1568.0300016000020040.00%500000.0000000000
16Kyle MacKinnonToronto Marlies (TOR)C7000-400452000.00%010915.68000010000010036.49%7400000.0000000000
17Ville PokkaToronto Marlies (TOR)D7000-320541000.00%410414.950001800002000.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average119122133-15380110921050011.43%39204517.19712193224500001314236.40%46700000.3214000342
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Peter BudajToronto Marlies (TOR)74210.9381.4242401101610100.500470120
Team Total or Average74210.9381.4242401101610100.500470120


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Allen YorkToronto Marlies (TOR)D286/17/1989No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Brady BrassartToronto Marlies (TOR)C246/15/1993No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Brandon TanevToronto Marlies (TOR)LW2512/31/1991No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Brennan ServilleToronto Marlies (TOR)D246/2/1993Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm
Brett BulmerToronto Marlies (TOR)RW254/26/1992Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Brett KulakToronto Marlies (TOR)D231/6/1994No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm
Cameron DarcyToronto Marlies (TOR)C233/2/1994Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Casey NelsonToronto Marlies (TOR)D257/18/1992No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Chase BalisyToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW252/2/1992No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Corbin McPhersonToronto Marlies (TOR)D299/7/1988No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Daniel DoremusToronto Marlies (TOR)RW2610/22/1991Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Emil MolinToronto Marlies (TOR)C242/3/1993Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Erik GustafssonToronto Marlies (TOR)D253/14/1992No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Hunter ShinkarukToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW2310/13/1994No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Ian SchultzToronto Marlies (TOR)RW272/4/1990No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Jeremy GregoireToronto Marlies (TOR)C229/5/1995Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm
Joel ChouinardToronto Marlies (TOR)D274/8/1990No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Jonny BrodzinskiToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW246/19/1993Yes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Jordan SchmaltzToronto Marlies (TOR)D2410/8/1993Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Kyle MacKinnonToronto Marlies (TOR)C3010/28/1987No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm
Lukas SedlakToronto Marlies (TOR)C242/25/1993No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Mac BennettToronto Marlies (TOR)D263/25/1991No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Marek LanghamerToronto Marlies (TOR)D237/22/1994Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm
Mark VisentinToronto Marlies (TOR)RW258/7/1992Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Matt FinnToronto Marlies (TOR)D232/24/1994No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Nick PaulToronto Marlies (TOR)LW223/20/1995No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm
Ondrej KaseToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW2211/8/1995Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5ELCPro & FarmNHL Link
Patrick BrownToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW255/29/1992No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm
Patrick SieloffToronto Marlies (TOR)D235/15/1994No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Peter BudajToronto Marlies (TOR)C359/18/1982No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Ryan GravesToronto Marlies (TOR)D225/21/1995Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm
Scott TimminsToronto Marlies (TOR)C289/11/1989No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Seth GriffithToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW241/4/1993No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Steve EmingerToronto Marlies (TOR)D3410/31/1983No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm
Tomas JurcoToronto Marlies (TOR)RW2412/28/1992No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Ville PokkaToronto Marlies (TOR)D233/6/1994No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Yann DanisToronto Marlies (TOR)LW366/21/1981No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm
Zac RinaldoToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW276/15/1990No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3825.50197 Lbs6 ft13.000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hunter ShinkarukSeth GriffithTomas Jurco40122
2Nick PaulZac RinaldoPatrick Brown30122
3Seth GriffithChase BalisyHunter Shinkaruk20122
4Zac RinaldoKyle MacKinnonTomas Jurco10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffErik Gustafsson40122
2Casey NelsonSteve Eminger30122
3Brett KulakVille Pokka20122
4Ryan GravesCorbin McPherson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hunter ShinkarukSeth GriffithTomas Jurco60122
2Nick PaulZac RinaldoPatrick Brown40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffErik Gustafsson60122
2Casey NelsonSteve Eminger40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithHunter Shinkaruk60122
2Zac RinaldoTomas Jurco40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffErik Gustafsson60122
2Casey NelsonSteve Eminger40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth Griffith60122Patrick SieloffErik Gustafsson60122
2Hunter Shinkaruk40122Casey NelsonSteve Eminger40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithHunter Shinkaruk60122
2Zac RinaldoTomas Jurco40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffErik Gustafsson60122
2Casey NelsonSteve Eminger40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Hunter ShinkarukSeth GriffithTomas JurcoPatrick SieloffErik Gustafsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Hunter ShinkarukSeth GriffithTomas JurcoPatrick SieloffErik Gustafsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chase Balisy, Kyle MacKinnon, Nick PaulChase Balisy, Kyle MacKinnonNick Paul
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Schmaltz, Brett Kulak, Ville PokkaJordan SchmaltzBrett Kulak, Ville Pokka
Penalty Shots
Seth Griffith, Hunter Shinkaruk, Zac Rinaldo, Tomas Jurco, Nick Paul
Goalie
#1 : Peter Budaj, #2 : Yann Danis
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Seth Griffith, Hunter Shinkaruk, Zac Rinaldo, Tomas Jurco, Nick Paul, Patrick Brown, Patrick Brown, Chase Balisy, Kyle MacKinnon, ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Patrick Sieloff, Erik Gustafsson, Casey Nelson, Steve Eminger, Brett Kulak


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Grand Rapids Griffins2110000034-1110000002021010000014-320.50035801345127323932654912304125.00%60100.00%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
2Hamilton Bulldogs1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230034511132393263311615400.00%30100.00%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
3Lake Erie Monsters22000000422110000002111100000021141.0004812003451263239326378123412216.67%60100.00%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
4Rochester Americans210000014311000000112-11100000031230.75046100034514132393263711103111436.36%4250.00%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
Since Last GM Reset7420000112111320000015324220000078-190.6431221330134511053239326161394011031722.58%19289.47%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
Total7420000112111320000015324220000078-190.6431221330134511053239326161394011031722.58%19289.47%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
Vs Conference7420000112111320000015324220000078-190.6431221330134511053239326161394011031722.58%19289.47%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
Vs Division24200001422120000012111220000021192.2504812003451263239326378123412216.67%60100.00%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
79W2122133105161394011001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74200011211
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
320000153
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422000078
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
31722.58%19289.47%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32393263451
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
157106178538843


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-05-132Toronto Marlies2Lake Erie Monsters1WBoxScore
3 - 2017-05-1516Toronto Marlies1Grand Rapids Griffins4LBoxScore
7 - 2017-05-1930Rochester Americans2Toronto Marlies1LXXBoxScore
14 - 2017-05-2656Lake Erie Monsters1Toronto Marlies2WBoxScore
16 - 2017-05-2866Toronto Marlies1Hamilton Bulldogs2LBoxScore
19 - 2017-05-3177Grand Rapids Griffins0Toronto Marlies2WBoxScore
21 - 2017-06-0287Toronto Marlies3Rochester Americans1WBoxScore
28 - 2017-06-09120Hamilton Bulldogs-Toronto Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 7 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1441619002166076-1622128001103533222411001062543-18326010316309212513264520822620628820245350664149138.72%1571987.90%2410103739.54%435113438.36%23759939.57%10026731099334576289
25810350254284135-5129815014104260-1829220011324275-33208413922313292623107712692512344410813033998631852111.35%1652187.27%0534133639.97%622151041.19%31478140.20%13308941433445760373
378164804532111172-61391120041306476-1239528004024796-49321111923031103734338107335235035529142637160911342693211.90%2483486.29%1690178338.70%780200138.98%389101038.51%1797120619085951021506
47420000112111320000015324220000078-191221330134511053239326161394011031722.58%19289.47%07118039.44%7219137.70%279329.03%157106178538843
Total Regular Season187461040612811267394-12793334305651146172-26941361016310121222-101932674557222239089742125948618668271073488958139827716347311.51%5897687.10%31705433639.32%1909483639.47%967248338.94%428828814620142824461212