´╗┐

Worcester Sharks

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 3 | P: 11
GF: 17 | GA: 14 | PP%: 16.22% | PK%: 84.00%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #111 vs Manchester Monarchs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon PrustX100.00658572706946536040595267557666740590
2Curtis McKenzieX100.006763576976504561315558635662496340580
3Jacob JosefsonX100.006138786968545857745351697762596340580
4Kael MouillieratXX100.005546597268504560335557585670633140570
5Michael McCarronXX100.006458626491525358675355565354529540570
6Garnet HathawayX100.006139677177464356315350665362586340560
7Ryan HamiltonX100.005235756979464260305157555674661540560
8Colby Cave (R)X100.004735787767475156455153505556548740550
9Kyle RauXX100.004535787556464358435055595560517140550
10Nicklas JensenX100.005135767075484859305256535758477940550
11Darren ArchibaldX100.006153556780514456304952525264625540540
12Alex GrantX100.005338706481484755305049715166624740590
13Andrey PedanX100.007461586685484051304548635058547940570
14Keith AulieX100.006967636090454247304242654966614740570
15Colby RobakX100.005335746576485248304546604964565540560
16Brandon MontourX100.004935767668494754304948545356528740550
17Yann SauveX100.005338726079474148304242604964615540540
Scratches
1Jay RosehillX100.006779536480554252304849515174621540540
2Sam HenleyX100.005235726986485053444750505258547940540
3Stanislav GalievX100.005035796870454156305246625160507140540
4Markus HannikainenX100.004835796873454053305049575158497940530
5Andrew YoganXX100.005335696778454053364650505162516340520
6Austin Carroll (R)X100.005642637083494051304748505156538740520
7Ethan WerekX100.005035746875454053315049505262486340520
8Alden HirschfeldX100.004935766671454049344545505068563940510
9Jamie WiseX100.004735717271474049334246494362566340510
10Kyle BonisX100.004435817162454050304746505066534740510
11Mathieu BrodeurX100.005135766086474346304344564864625540540
12Justin HacheX100.005035776474464646304342564856468740530
13Josiah Didier (R)X100.005539686081474045304141544760517140520
14Tyler Lewington (R)X100.006759506472484046303944524856518740520
15Dillon FournierX100.004935706272474044303940514056428740500
16Petr Zamorsky (R)X100.004835776565454046303843504860507140500
TEAM AVERAGE100.00554370677548445335484956526255634054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Forsberg100.00585565776969646464676360477140630
2Patrik Bartosak100.00495058696160565756555558407940560
Scratches
1Sam Marotta100.00455064816045454645455564575540530
2Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)100.00455055776051454545515558547940520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049516176635653535355576050714056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Curtis McKenzieWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW7325340147100330.00%214220.382023280000181011.11%900000.7002000100
2Alex GrantWorcester Sharks (SJS)D7044200154200.00%915121.60011225000018000.00%000000.5300000000
3Andrey PedanWorcester Sharks (SJS)D722438014250040.00%514721.08202526000014000.00%000000.5400000001
4Kael MouillieratWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW731440068121025.00%313218.940113280000130050.46%10900000.6001000201
5Ryan HamiltonWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW722404043110218.18%011516.52022010000030018.18%1100000.6900000100
6Garnet HathawayWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW70333204512000.00%112017.17022128000000050.00%600000.5000000000
7Michael McCarronWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/RW7213-110013180025.00%111316.2010122800000010.00%400000.5311000010
8Brandon PrustWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW7112-30031411029.09%014821.250113240000191038.30%4700000.2702000010
9Colby CaveWorcester Sharks (SJS)C71121003911009.09%311216.1110126000050039.13%6900000.3500000001
10Jacob JosefsonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C7022-24071216010.00%112517.950225290000110058.21%13400000.3212000000
11Kyle RauWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW7022-120095000.00%0699.9600002000010046.67%4500000.5700000000
12Nicklas JensenWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW7022100787020.00%011015.8100004000090028.57%1400000.3600000000
13Yann SauveWorcester Sharks (SJS)D71120606440025.00%511516.550110900009000.00%000000.3500000000
14Brandon MontourWorcester Sharks (SJS)D7011120344000.00%111716.840003900005000.00%000000.1700000000
15Colby RobakWorcester Sharks (SJS)D7011-140422000.00%214120.19011125000016000.00%000000.1400000000
16Darren ArchibaldWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW7101-2004271014.29%0689.74000020000010100.00%100000.2900000000
17Keith AulieWorcester Sharks (SJS)D7000-1202042000.00%614320.5200012500001700100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average11916264274801139913141012.21%39207717.46611173131500001663146.89%45000000.4028000423
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergWorcester Sharks (SJS)74030.8921.7744001131200000.750870100
Team Total or Average74030.8921.7744001131200000.750870100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alden HirschfeldWorcester Sharks (SJS)C301/26/1988No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Alex GrantWorcester Sharks (SJS)D291/20/1989No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Andrew YoganWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW2612/4/1991No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Andrey PedanWorcester Sharks (SJS)D257/3/1993No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Anton ForsbergWorcester Sharks (SJS)G2511/27/1992No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Austin CarrollWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW243/26/1994Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brandon MontourWorcester Sharks (SJS)D244/11/1994No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Brandon PrustWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW343/16/1984No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Colby CaveWorcester Sharks (SJS)C2312/26/1994Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Colby RobakWorcester Sharks (SJS)D284/24/1990No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Curtis McKenzieWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW272/22/1991No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Darren ArchibaldWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW282/9/1990No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dillon FournierWorcester Sharks (SJS)D246/15/1994No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ethan WerekWorcester Sharks (SJS)C276/7/1991No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Garnet HathawayWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW2611/23/1991No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jacob JosefsonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C273/2/1991No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Jamie WiseWorcester Sharks (SJS)C274/5/1991No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jay RosehillWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW337/16/1985No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Josiah DidierWorcester Sharks (SJS)D264/8/1992Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin HacheWorcester Sharks (SJS)D241/10/1994No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kael MouillieratWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW3012/9/1987No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kasimir KaskisuoWorcester Sharks (SJS)G2510/2/1993Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Keith AulieWorcester Sharks (SJS)D296/11/1989No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kyle BonisWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW292/15/1989No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kyle RauWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW2510/24/1992No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Markus HannikainenWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW253/26/1993No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Mathieu BrodeurWorcester Sharks (SJS)D286/21/1990No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael McCarronWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/RW233/7/1995No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nicklas JensenWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW253/6/1993No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Patrik BartosakWorcester Sharks (SJS)G253/29/1993No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Petr ZamorskyWorcester Sharks (SJS)D268/3/1992Yes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan HamiltonWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW334/15/1985No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Sam HenleyWorcester Sharks (SJS)C257/25/1993No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Sam MarottaWorcester Sharks (SJS)G2712/15/1990No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Stanislav GalievWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW261/17/1992No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tyler LewingtonWorcester Sharks (SJS)D2312/5/1994Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Yann SauveWorcester Sharks (SJS)D282/18/1990No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3726.73201 Lbs6 ft22.650$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon PrustJacob JosefsonMichael McCarron40122
2Curtis McKenzieKael MouillieratGarnet Hathaway30122
3Ryan HamiltonColby CaveNicklas Jensen20122
4Darren ArchibaldKyle RauBrandon Prust10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GrantAndrey Pedan40122
2Keith AulieColby Robak30122
3Brandon MontourYann Sauve20122
4Alex GrantAndrey Pedan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon PrustJacob JosefsonMichael McCarron60122
2Curtis McKenzieKael MouillieratGarnet Hathaway40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GrantAndrey Pedan60122
2Keith AulieColby Robak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon PrustCurtis McKenzie60122
2Jacob JosefsonKael Mouillierat40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GrantAndrey Pedan60122
2Keith AulieColby Robak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Prust60122Alex GrantAndrey Pedan60122
2Curtis McKenzie40122Keith AulieColby Robak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon PrustCurtis McKenzie60122
2Jacob JosefsonKael Mouillierat40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GrantAndrey Pedan60122
2Keith AulieColby Robak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon PrustJacob JosefsonMichael McCarronAlex GrantAndrey Pedan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon PrustJacob JosefsonMichael McCarronAlex GrantAndrey Pedan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Hamilton, Colby Cave, Nicklas JensenRyan Hamilton, Colby CaveNicklas Jensen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Montour, Yann Sauve, Keith AulieBrandon MontourYann Sauve, Keith Aulie
Penalty Shots
Brandon Prust, Curtis McKenzie, Jacob Josefson, Kael Mouillierat, Michael McCarron
Goalie
#1 : Anton Forsberg, #2 : Patrik Bartosak
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Brandon Prust, Curtis McKenzie, Jacob Josefson, Kael Mouillierat, Michael McCarron, Garnet Hathaway, Garnet Hathaway, Ryan Hamilton, Colby Cave, Nicklas Jensen, Kyle Rau
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Alex Grant, Andrey Pedan, Keith Aulie, Colby Robak, Brandon Montour


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Manchester Monarchs1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.50023500636322503842920610213133.33%5260.00%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045
2Portland Pirates20000110550100000103211000010023-130.7505712006363295038429431316317228.57%8187.50%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045
3Providence Bruins210001004401000010012-11100000032130.750471100636336503842918863218316.67%3166.67%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045
4St. John's21001000624110000005231000100010141.000691501636344503842939131833900.00%90100.00%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045
Total720012111714341000111119231001100651110.7861726430163631315038429120405011737616.22%25484.00%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045
_Since Last GM Reset720012111714341000111119231001100651110.7861726430163631315038429120405011737616.22%25484.00%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045
_Vs Conference720012111714341000111119231001100651110.7861726430163631315038429120405011737616.22%25484.00%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
711OTL1172643131120405011701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72012111714
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4100111119
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
310110065
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
201211
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
37616.22%25484.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
50384296363
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
178125171539045


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2017-05-1512Manchester Monarchs3Worcester Sharks2LXXBoxScore
9 - 2017-05-2135St. John's2Worcester Sharks5WBoxScore
11 - 2017-05-2347Worcester Sharks1St. John's0WXBoxScore
13 - 2017-05-2551Worcester Sharks3Providence Bruins2WBoxScore
17 - 2017-05-2969Worcester Sharks2Portland Pirates3LXBoxScore
20 - 2017-06-0183Portland Pirates2Worcester Sharks3WXXBoxScore
24 - 2017-06-05105Providence Bruins2Worcester Sharks1LXBoxScore
25 - 2017-06-06111Worcester Sharks-Manchester Monarchs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1441317013558391-822710001314145-42267012244246-4268313421723342023107982522582724483024241475215574.52%1832387.43%0553108750.87%579118948.70%27655749.55%10467151086335563276
258212302354110111-12913130101162521029810013434859-1142110180290093043301210043283273295310472926071023194157.73%2643088.64%1718143250.14%720153546.91%41579852.01%13819441409434744371
378263304645155170-15391514032238184-3391119014227486-125215526341815495840813444184674345214903908571375277227.94%3764588.03%51034197452.38%1075214350.16%539107450.19%1847125118965941004500
483101111201734200001112844110110089-162030500185531445145479148416614938615.79%31487.10%09320246.04%10220649.51%4610245.10%2051431896010251
4720012111714341000111119231001100651111726430163631315038429120405011737616.22%25484.00%07817345.09%9317951.96%408547.06%178125171539045
Total Regular Season195657409151616385403-18983837044872071989972737051189178205-2713738563310183191271291043634211099113511241673635100519943416701567.99%87910687.94%62476486850.86%2569525248.91%1316261650.31%465831794754147825061245
Playoff
251400000813-52020000025-33120000068-22813210021411073232271610433409318211.11%20385.00%07614054.29%5313638.97%397055.71%13392138407035
Total Playoff51400000813-52020000025-33120000068-22813210021411073232271610433409318211.11%20385.00%07614054.29%5313638.97%397055.71%13392138407035