´╗┐

Chicago Wolves

GP: 7 | W: 7 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 14
GF: 18 | GA: 9 | PP%: 13.33% | PK%: 80.77%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #114 vs Charlotte Checkers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultXX100.005938787857455064686160576964625540590
2Jonathan DrouinXX100.005335797465514865396358575854489540580
3Markus GranlundX100.005335777166485463615360695758487940580
4Rob KlinkhammerX100.008148776580465260365257616572612340580
5Alexandre GrenierX100.005336736782485061305855615562526340570
6Brandon BolligX100.008185656679455955315151555270613140560
7Brendan ShinniminX100.005340637361494459615456605562506340560
8Connor BrownX100.004535847164554458305551665356518740560
9Blair JonesX100.005739666878464057475054545572602340550
10Buddy RobinsonX100.005439666291474656304953615262496340550
11Danick Martel (R)X100.005037678255494660305058505856548740550
12Ryan MurphyX100.005135797164575654305647685258467940580
13Brent RegnerX100.004935746765465050304645714966624740570
14Chad RuhwedelX100.004835786866464453304649705264485540560
15Marc-Andre GragnaniX100.004935806478464053305043634970613140560
16Jerome Gauthier-LeducX100.005136756773475649304549575060507140550
17Taylor AronsonX100.004935776772494751304944564962616340550
Scratches
1Brendan WoodsX100.005237716582464254305051625260437140540
2Jacob De La RoseXX100.005837806480464553674850655154449540540
3Kasperi KapanenX100.004635846966544054305150665252389540540
4Josh Currie (R)X100.005135707765464054415051505460577140530
5Joshua WinquistX100.004835787866454053305049505358547940530
6Chris McKelvieXX100.005237696872464050304746505074621540520
7Allan McPhersonX100.004435817561454049384546505162576340510
8Chase Lang (R)XX100.004735807370454050304247505152509540510
9Tyler BiggsX100.005438686579464050304646504958507940510
10Zach BudishX100.004935786481454051304747505062476340510
11Dan O'DonoghueX100.004735836981454046334243504862576340500
12Richard Nejezchleb (R)X100.004935777076454047304144504956538740500
13Nick TuzzolinoX100.005435676088474046304044544972582340540
14Corbin BaldwinX100.006054646086534044303841534062476340530
15Ryan ParentX100.005536696076474045314141564970613140530
16Aaron Harstad (R)X100.005435716080454045304040514660517140510
17Kevin Tansey (R)X100.005135746283454045303640504658547940510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00533874687347455336484957526253634054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jean-Francois Berube100.00595367697162656768616462556340630
2Mackenzie Skapski100.00495061776460595756585556498740580
Scratches
1Connor Knapp100.00455058856049454545625564465540540
2Ty Rimmer (R)100.00455066696045454748485560507140520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050516375645454545457576150694057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan DrouinChicago Wolves (VAN)LW/RW725740067110018.18%012818.350221200001140035.71%1400001.0900000110
2Rob KlinkhammerChicago Wolves (VAN)LW715658018414007.14%112417.720112210000100050.00%600000.9700000111
3Brendan ShinniminChicago Wolves (VAN)C713432021880012.50%011015.7800016000060159.38%9600000.7200000001
4Brent RegnerChicago Wolves (VAN)D72245409470028.57%514220.42101518000016000.00%000100.5600000011
5Ryan MurphyChicago Wolves (VAN)D7044495953000.00%315021.5501132100001400100.00%100000.5300000000
6Alexandre GrenierChicago Wolves (VAN)RW712347541270014.29%111015.71000220000010150.00%600000.5500100100
7Buddy RobinsonChicago Wolves (VAN)RW72132002880025.00%19513.6700011000000050.00%600000.6300000100
8Connor BrownChicago Wolves (VAN)RW71234000611009.09%211616.70000424000000012.50%800000.5100000010
9Markus GranlundChicago Wolves (VAN)C7303400411150020.00%313519.370002200001203063.21%10600000.4400000120
10Jerome Gauthier-LeducChicago Wolves (VAN)D70225401422000.00%411516.510000800009000.00%000000.3500000000
11Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultChicago Wolves (VAN)C/RW71124101091312008.33%014020.051013160000161054.55%14300000.2900020001
12Marc-Andre GragnaniChicago Wolves (VAN)D72020205530066.67%613919.86101119000016100.00%000000.2900000001
13Blair JonesChicago Wolves (VAN)C7011040273000.00%1588.3901101000010051.28%3900000.3400000000
14Brandon BolligChicago Wolves (VAN)LW7101110014540025.00%211516.480000800005105.56%1800000.1700000000
15Chad RuhwedelChicago Wolves (VAN)D7011040346000.00%313919.90011419000016000.00%000000.1400000000
16Danick MartelChicago Wolves (VAN)LW71010003540025.00%17410.62101220000131023.08%1300000.2700000000
17Taylor AronsonChicago Wolves (VAN)D70115100452000.00%511516.5001125000012000.00%000000.1700000000
Team Total or Average1191830485074201081211200015.00%38201216.9247113323800021757253.07%45600100.4800120565
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Francois BerubeChicago Wolves (VAN)77000.9291.294202291270000.000070201
Team Total or Average77000.9291.294202291270000.000070201


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron HarstadChicago Wolves (VAN)D264/27/1992Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Alexandre GrenierChicago Wolves (VAN)RW279/5/1991No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Allan McPhersonChicago Wolves (VAN)C274/8/1991No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Blair JonesChicago Wolves (VAN)C329/27/1986No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brandon BolligChicago Wolves (VAN)LW311/31/1987No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brendan ShinniminChicago Wolves (VAN)C271/7/1991No194 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brendan WoodsChicago Wolves (VAN)LW266/11/1992No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brent RegnerChicago Wolves (VAN)D295/17/1989No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Buddy RobinsonChicago Wolves (VAN)RW279/30/1991No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Chad RuhwedelChicago Wolves (VAN)D285/7/1990No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Chase LangChicago Wolves (VAN)C/RW229/13/1996Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Chris McKelvieChicago Wolves (VAN)LW/RW332/22/1985No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Connor BrownChicago Wolves (VAN)RW241/14/1994No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Connor KnappChicago Wolves (VAN)G285/1/1990No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Corbin BaldwinChicago Wolves (VAN)D272/5/1991No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dan O'DonoghueChicago Wolves (VAN)C271/28/1991No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Danick MartelChicago Wolves (VAN)LW2312/12/1994Yes166 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jacob De La RoseChicago Wolves (VAN)C/LW235/20/1995No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jean-Francois BerubeChicago Wolves (VAN)G277/13/1991No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jerome Gauthier-LeducChicago Wolves (VAN)D267/30/1992No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultChicago Wolves (VAN)C/RW2712/27/1990No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jonathan DrouinChicago Wolves (VAN)LW/RW233/28/1995No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Josh CurrieChicago Wolves (VAN)C2510/29/1992Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joshua WinquistChicago Wolves (VAN)LW259/6/1993No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kasperi KapanenChicago Wolves (VAN)RW227/23/1996No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Kevin TanseyChicago Wolves (VAN)D252/22/1993Yes217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mackenzie SkapskiChicago Wolves (VAN)G246/15/1994No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Marc-Andre GragnaniChicago Wolves (VAN)D313/11/1987No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Markus GranlundChicago Wolves (VAN)C254/16/1993No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Nick TuzzolinoChicago Wolves (VAN)D321/19/1986No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Richard NejezchlebChicago Wolves (VAN)LW245/2/1994Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Rob KlinkhammerChicago Wolves (VAN)LW328/12/1986No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan MurphyChicago Wolves (VAN)D253/31/1993No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan ParentChicago Wolves (VAN)D313/17/1987No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Taylor AronsonChicago Wolves (VAN)D2612/30/1991No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ty RimmerChicago Wolves (VAN)G263/23/1992Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tyler BiggsChicago Wolves (VAN)RW254/30/1993No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Zach BudishChicago Wolves (VAN)RW275/9/1991No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3826.71198 Lbs6 ft12.710$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan DrouinJonathan Audy-MarchessaultAlexandre Grenier40122
2Rob KlinkhammerMarkus GranlundConnor Brown30122
3Brandon BolligBrendan ShinniminBuddy Robinson20122
4Danick MartelBlair JonesJonathan Audy-Marchessault10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan MurphyBrent Regner40122
2Chad RuhwedelMarc-Andre Gragnani30122
3Jerome Gauthier-LeducTaylor Aronson20122
4Ryan MurphyBrent Regner10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan DrouinJonathan Audy-MarchessaultAlexandre Grenier60122
2Rob KlinkhammerMarkus GranlundConnor Brown40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan MurphyBrent Regner60122
2Chad RuhwedelMarc-Andre Gragnani40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultMarkus Granlund60122
2Jonathan DrouinRob Klinkhammer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan MurphyBrent Regner60122
2Chad RuhwedelMarc-Andre Gragnani40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan Audy-Marchessault60122Ryan MurphyBrent Regner60122
2Markus Granlund40122Chad RuhwedelMarc-Andre Gragnani40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultMarkus Granlund60122
2Jonathan DrouinRob Klinkhammer40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan MurphyBrent Regner60122
2Chad RuhwedelMarc-Andre Gragnani40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan DrouinJonathan Audy-MarchessaultAlexandre GrenierRyan MurphyBrent Regner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan DrouinJonathan Audy-MarchessaultAlexandre GrenierRyan MurphyBrent Regner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Bollig, Brendan Shinnimin, Danick MartelBrandon Bollig, Brendan ShinniminDanick Martel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc, Taylor Aronson, Chad RuhwedelJerome Gauthier-LeducTaylor Aronson, Chad Ruhwedel
Penalty Shots
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault, Markus Granlund, Jonathan Drouin, Rob Klinkhammer, Alexandre Grenier
Goalie
#1 : Jean-Francois Berube, #2 : Mackenzie Skapski
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault, Markus Granlund, Jonathan Drouin, Rob Klinkhammer, Alexandre Grenier, Brandon Bollig, Brandon Bollig, Connor Brown, Brendan Shinnimin, Danick Martel, Blair Jones
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ryan Murphy, Brent Regner, Chad Ruhwedel, Marc-Andre Gragnani, Jerome Gauthier-Leduc


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Charlotte Checkers11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002350065701533414601364127114.29%10100.00%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649
2Milwaukee Admirals22000000853110000005321100000032141.00081321006570353341460378122411218.18%6266.67%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649
3Peoria Rivermen22000000532110000003211100000021141.000591400657037334146041633395120.00%9366.67%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649
4Rockford IceHogs22000000303110000001011100000020241.00035802657033334146036182733700.00%100100.00%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649
Total7700000018993300000095444000000945141.0001830480265701203341460127387610830413.33%26580.77%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649
_Since Last GM Reset7700000018993300000095444000000945141.0001830480265701203341460127387610830413.33%26580.77%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649
_Vs Conference7700000018993300000095444000000945141.0001830480265701203341460127387610830413.33%26580.77%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
714W7183048120127387610802
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7700000189
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
330000095
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
440000094
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
700000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
30413.33%26580.77%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
33414606570
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
162110161549649


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-05-135Rockford IceHogs0Chicago Wolves1WBoxScore
6 - 2017-05-1828Chicago Wolves2Rockford IceHogs0WBoxScore
8 - 2017-05-2032Chicago Wolves2Charlotte Checkers1WBoxScore
12 - 2017-05-2449Peoria Rivermen2Chicago Wolves3WBoxScore
17 - 2017-05-2970Chicago Wolves2Peoria Rivermen1WBoxScore
18 - 2017-05-3073Chicago Wolves3Milwaukee Admirals2WBoxScore
21 - 2017-06-0288Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves5WBoxScore
26 - 2017-06-07114Charlotte Checkers-Chicago Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
14425130122191682322126001214935142213701100423395091156247183430244795264267260156992203486251552314.84%1531292.16%1600113053.10%571109652.10%32660453.97%10657341019332574285
2582719023251149618291310021035748929149002225748954114202316012403931910263433473264110142864488452253214.22%1812188.40%1861150557.21%786147653.25%40977352.91%14209831349433755381
378362303556171145263926800302976532391015032547480-67217128145201354545514145348149045475129040460610803053812.46%2653088.68%21147205755.76%1025185955.14%618107057.76%1913131018105861024520
4880000001981144000000104644000000945161931500267601444150530145447612436513.89%25388.00%110220250.50%10920553.17%6211454.39%1941341786010656
47700000018993300000095444000000945141830480265701203341460127387610830413.33%26580.77%08916653.61%10218654.84%5110449.04%162110161549649
Total Regular Season1951035506109124133268797582402526222157659845310457619116922206413700111313714013512327353811621195113913132759921554278275110213.58%6507189.08%52799506055.32%2593482253.77%1466266555.01%475632734520146625561292
Playoff
15140000058-3312000005502020000003-325712002120953034310823141711600.00%180100.00%06113246.21%5211545.22%225639.29%12285113356431
21257000002124-351400000512-7743000001612410214061027581237827678121153602024224.76%28389.29%016533249.70%15228952.60%7816846.43%2962042698515581
362400000912-33030000048-43210000054149132202441012030412623126305011020210.00%19194.74%09018548.65%9517753.67%379837.76%169115183569646
Total Playoff23815000003544-91129000001425-111266000002119216356095041310111452142151135244191141513837845.13%65493.85%031664948.69%29958151.46%13732242.55%589404565177316158