´╗┐

Grand Rapids Griffins

GP: 7 | W: 2 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 19 | PP%: 4.35% | PK%: 86.96%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #116 vs Lake Erie Monsters
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam CracknellX100.007845796777454858535255665474671540590
2Frank VatranoXX100.005837768063515665385265576156558740590
3Phil VaroneX100.004735767364485363486055685664495540590
4Kyle CliffordX100.006978716876466659335654615462596340580
5Derek GrantX100.005636736778464559775356625464545540570
6Michael ChaputX100.005235766876475259635655655460457140570
7Mikko RantanenXX100.005235736882474062345958615652409540570
8Justin BaileyX100.004835816680485058305455685454429540560
9Matt LoritoX100.004435798256494861315853505764595540560
10Sam CarrickX100.005851557068504457475254675460497140560
11T.J. HensickX100.004335807756494961435952505674641540560
12Lucas LessioX100.005737746775454557315154615958477940550
13Dylan ReeseX100.00503579657066425430484869517665740590
14Jakub NakladalX100.005938766477454551304645634970633140570
15Raphael DiazX100.005135786967484650304947635172642340570
16Chris SummersX100.005637726277464948304343664868603940560
17Jon LandryX100.00523574657846425030464654497866540550
Scratches
1Matej StranskyX100.005338696880505458305156505458497940550
2Reid PetrykXX100.004935787172474955325252505358497940540
3Marc HagelX100.005035727069464255305249505268503940530
4Michael Bunting (R)X100.004935747668474355305052505454529540530
5Brandon McNallyX100.005135747277454051304648505160567140520
6Darian DziurzynskiX100.005444696673494254304551515262516340520
7David BrollX100.006258516484524250304746514958487940520
8Joel RechliczX100.006973506284544047304341534570623140520
9Anton ZlobinXX100.004735806969454051304848515158487940510
10Mike Borkowski (R)X100.004535827465454049324346505160567140510
11Ray KaunistoX100.004838896579494049304543534070563140510
12Gabriel DesjardinsX100.004635747172474046304341494260557140500
13Adam ComrieX100.005135766384474049304446564864535540540
14Brett PonichX100.005539746092484046304040554062616340540
15Ludwig BystromX100.004735797365464546304442544956528740530
16Austin MadaiskyX100.004935786074464052304548545160487140520
17Joe StejskalX100.004835926079484043303840534068483940520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00534075687448455435495057516354584055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christopher Gibson100.00545567696558606162645560537140600
2Andrey Makarov100.00495268696054545859575558547940570
Scratches
1Niklas Lundstrom100.00455055736055494847545558517940530
2Philippe Desrosiers (R)100.00455060696050454646505554439540510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0048526370615452535456555850814055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam CracknellGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW70440808716100.00%513018.59000318000080056.25%1600000.6100000010
2Frank VatranoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW7314040412170117.65%115121.620112160000111047.62%12600000.5300000101
3Sam CarrickGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C722412153290122.22%39313.4001128000080048.00%2500000.8500000001
4Derek GrantGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C7033-40031210110.00%210715.42000150000130066.67%8700000.5600000000
5Kyle CliffordGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW7123-14011713007.69%012618.110001180000120075.00%400000.4700000001
6Jakub NakladalGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D711202010130033.33%214320.49101118000011010.00%000000.2800000000
7Justin BaileyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW7202-24038111118.18%011316.19000221000001050.00%400000.3500000000
8Matt LoritoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW7022-100476020.00%28412.1000002000030066.67%300000.4700000000
9Mikko RantanenGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW7112-2208812108.33%112217.49000120000050028.57%700000.3300000000
10Phil VaroneGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C7112-10061216016.25%114420.670003180000150056.52%9200000.2800000010
11Chris SummersGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D7011300315000.00%414120.21000318000015000.00%000000.1400000000
12Lucas LessioGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW7011040928000.00%08011.51000000000000100.00%100000.2500000000
13Michael ChaputGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C7101-1006914127.14%18612.3500011000030053.13%6400000.2300000000
14Raphael DiazGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D7011100865000.00%714420.71000215000013000.00%000000.1400000000
15Dylan ReeseGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D7000-440499010.00%416423.48000520000114000.00%000000.0000000000
16Jon LandryGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D7000-3001010100.00%412117.3200001000008000.00%000000.0000000000
17T.J. HensickGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C7000-560231010.00%0679.7000004000060043.75%1600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average119122032-195951021071556117.74%37202517.021232721800011532154.38%44500000.3200000123
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Christopher GibsonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)72500.8292.7142000191110100.000070000
Team Total or Average72500.8292.7142000191110100.000070000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ComrieGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D277/31/1990No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Adam CracknellGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW327/15/1985No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Andrey MakarovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G254/20/1993No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Anton ZlobinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW252/22/1993No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Austin MadaiskyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D261/30/1992No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brandon McNallyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW262/8/1992No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brett PonichGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D272/22/1991No224 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Chris SummersGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D302/5/1988No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Christopher GibsonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G2512/27/1992No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Darian DziurzynskiGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW273/30/1991No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
David BrollGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW251/4/1993No234 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Derek GrantGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C284/20/1990No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Dylan ReeseGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D338/29/1984No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Frank VatranoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW243/14/1994No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Gabriel DesjardinsGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW2511/9/1992No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jakub NakladalGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D3012/30/1987No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joe StejskalGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D304/30/1988No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Joel RechliczGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW306/14/1987No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jon LandryGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D355/1/1983No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin BaileyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW227/1/1995No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Kyle CliffordGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW271/13/1991No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Lucas LessioGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW251/23/1993No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ludwig BystromGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D237/20/1994No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Marc HagelGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW299/2/1988No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matej StranskyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW247/11/1993No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matt LoritoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW277/3/1990No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Michael BuntingGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW229/17/1995Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael ChaputGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C264/9/1992No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mike BorkowskiGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C255/30/1992Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mikko RantanenGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW2110/29/1996No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Niklas LundstromGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G251/10/1993No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Phil VaroneGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C2712/4/1990No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Philippe DesrosiersGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G228/16/1995Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Raphael DiazGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D321/9/1986No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ray KaunistoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW312/7/1987No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Reid PetrykGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW252/2/1993No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Sam CarrickGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C262/4/1992No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
T.J. HensickGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C3212/10/1985No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3826.87201 Lbs6 ft12.840$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFrank VatranoAdam Cracknell40122
2Mikko RantanenPhil VaroneJustin Bailey30122
3Matt LoritoDerek GrantFrank Vatrano20122
4Lucas LessioMichael ChaputPhil Varone10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan ReeseJakub Nakladal40122
2Raphael DiazChris Summers30122
3Jon LandryDylan Reese20122
4Jakub NakladalRaphael Diaz10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFrank VatranoAdam Cracknell60122
2Mikko RantanenPhil VaroneJustin Bailey40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan ReeseJakub Nakladal60122
2Raphael DiazChris Summers40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Frank VatranoPhil Varone60122
2Adam CracknellKyle Clifford40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan ReeseJakub Nakladal60122
2Raphael DiazChris Summers40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Frank Vatrano60122Dylan ReeseJakub Nakladal60122
2Phil Varone40122Raphael DiazChris Summers40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Frank VatranoPhil Varone60122
2Adam CracknellKyle Clifford40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan ReeseJakub Nakladal60122
2Raphael DiazChris Summers40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFrank VatranoAdam CracknellDylan ReeseJakub Nakladal
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFrank VatranoAdam CracknellDylan ReeseJakub Nakladal
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sam Carrick, T.J. Hensick, Derek GrantSam Carrick, T.J. HensickDerek Grant
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jon Landry, Chris Summers, Dylan ReeseJon LandryChris Summers, Dylan Reese
Penalty Shots
Frank Vatrano, Phil Varone, Adam Cracknell, Kyle Clifford, Derek Grant
Goalie
#1 : Christopher Gibson, #2 : Andrey Makarov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Frank Vatrano, Phil Varone, Adam Cracknell, Kyle Clifford, Derek Grant, Mikko Rantanen, Mikko Rantanen, Michael Chaput, Sam Carrick, T.J. Hensick, Justin Bailey
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dylan Reese, Jakub Nakladal, Raphael Diaz, Chris Summers, Jon Landry


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hamilton Bulldogs2020000016-51010000013-21010000003-300.0001120053404255465402551235900.00%6183.33%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
2Lake Erie Monsters11000000431110000004310000000000021.000471100534021554654016612134125.00%60100.00%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
3Rochester Americans2020000037-41010000023-11010000014-300.00035800534038554654043201430400.00%7185.71%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
4Toronto Marlies21100000431110000004131010000002-220.50047110053405455465402762125600.00%4175.00%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
Total725000001219-742200000111013030000019-840.286122032005340155554654011137591032314.35%23386.96%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
_Since Last GM Reset725000001219-742200000111013030000019-840.286122032005340155554654011137591032314.35%23386.96%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
_Vs Conference725000001219-742200000111013030000019-840.286122032005340155554654011137591032314.35%23386.96%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
_Vs Division12500000431122000004310030000000042.000471100534021554654016612134125.00%60100.00%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
74L4122032155111375910300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72500001219
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001110
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
303000019
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2314.35%23386.96%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
55465405340
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
175124157488643


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2017-05-1516Toronto Marlies1Grand Rapids Griffins4WBoxScore
8 - 2017-05-2033Grand Rapids Griffins0Hamilton Bulldogs3LBoxScore
11 - 2017-05-2343Lake Erie Monsters3Grand Rapids Griffins4WBoxScore
14 - 2017-05-2655Grand Rapids Griffins1Rochester Americans4LBoxScore
17 - 2017-05-2971Rochester Americans3Grand Rapids Griffins2LBoxScore
19 - 2017-05-3177Grand Rapids Griffins0Toronto Marlies2LBoxScore
23 - 2017-06-0499Hamilton Bulldogs3Grand Rapids Griffins1LBoxScore
26 - 2017-06-07116Grand Rapids Griffins-Lake Erie Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
144251301221956728221160112148341422147001004733145095161256082530376824262272281267082302425671792513.97%991386.87%1588115450.95%500102748.69%29557051.75%10927571000328569290
2581921022951321302291480004371571429513022526173-1238132216348054337411611143423923448110672754047982142612.15%1702287.06%0769149951.30%771147252.38%43181952.63%13959631400439759380
37833190967418314934392060425210073273913130542283767661833054880861594719144345647747276130138047310512953913.22%1992089.95%0993194751.00%913178951.03%502109046.06%1910132618455881014508
4826000001423-9422000001111040400000312-94142438006350169624958013247711213013.33%29486.21%011621952.97%8918049.44%6911659.48%1971381815710050
4725000001219-742200000111013030000019-84122032005340155554654011137591032314.35%23386.96%010219053.68%8215453.25%5810256.86%175124157488643
Total Regular Season1958164012101810436388489849240531162411855697324007774195203-816243672611620211401321344137051177123612091833319969124926407419212.42%5206288.08%12568500951.27%2355462250.95%1355269750.24%477133094586146225301273
Playoff
151400000512-73120000059-42020000003-3258130001407925272709130346119210.53%17194.12%06413547.41%4712537.60%276342.86%11678120366232
2624000001016-63120000048-43120000068-2410182800440212440343218128383910130516.67%15193.33%08820143.78%8816453.66%478952.81%166113164519346
3624000001017-7321000008803030000029-74101525013331107332845111421369029413.79%17288.24%07516445.73%7014847.30%348440.48%14599139477839
Total Playoff17512000002545-20945000001725-881700000820-121025416601787331098891041933389109252781114.10%49491.84%022750045.40%20543746.91%10823645.76%428291424135234118