´╗┐


Petr Mrazek

Anaheim Ducks
Petr Mrazek


Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
25 100.00 0 74 183 NHL Link
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
91 80 84 73 88 89 87 86 87 90 70 60 51 71 40 79


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower
2/14/1992 CZE No 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No
Contract Salary Year 1 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining
3 0$ 0$0$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
7 4 3 0 0.931 1.29 420
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 2 9 131 0 1 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 7 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 1 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Anaheim Ducks144241730.9091.65264808738060101.0003440721
Anaheim Ducks2622922110.8911.9636782512010990400.78050620242
Anaheim Ducks378462390.9071.68470421313214170110.77540780945
Anaheim Ducks4149500.9101.6484403232550100.7504140110
Anaheim Ducks474300.9311.294200291310100.000070010
Total Regular Season20511270230.9041.741229543135737080810.78497205019128
Playoff
Anaheim Ducks151310.8802.4534300141170010.000050000
Anaheim Ducks251310.9151.8931720101180010.000050000
Anaheim Ducks3125610.9171.6672121202420000.0000120101
Total Playoff2271230.9081.91138241444770020%0220101


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3