´╗┐


Cameron Talbot - Calgary Flames


Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
30 100.00 0 75 193
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
87 82 86 77 86 88 86 87 88 79 65 70 57 31 40 80


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower
7/5/1987 CAN No 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No
Contract Salary Year 1 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining
3 0$ 0$0$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
7 4 2 1 0.902 1.88 384
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 2 12 122 0 0 1
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 7 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
2 0 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Calgary Flames144241460.8912.05260846898150010.66715440501
Calgary Flames262322280.8911.8637082911510550210.75044620621
Calgary Flames3783729120.8931.9247802615314360210.72551780703
Calgary Flames4148510.8912.0280303272470110.0000140310
Calgary Flames474210.9021.8838402121220010.000070200
Total Regular Season20510572280.8921.931228382639636750550.72711020502335
Playoff
Calgary Flames162310.8432.133660013830000.000060000
Calgary Flames22116320.9071.65130703363870000.0000210012
Total Playoff2718630.8961.76167303494700000%0270012


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3