´╗┐

Devan Dubnyk

New Jersey Devils
Devan Dubnyk


Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
32 100.00 0 78 212 NHL Link
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
88 93 89 89 87 90 89 87 87 78 74 72 73 23 40 83


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower
5/4/1986 CAN No 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No
Contract Salary Year 1 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining
3 0$ 0$0$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
8 4 2 2 0.927 1.36 486
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 1 11 150 0 1 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 2 2 8 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
1 0 1



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New Jersey Devils144182150.8981.81265208807840010.33312440433
New Jersey Devils262322370.9161.5437092139511250110.829356201123
New Jersey Devils3784324110.9081.6247020812713810010.72733780934
New Jersey Devils4146620.9031.8581202252570100.6005140111
New Jersey Devils484220.9271.3648601111500100.000280101
Total Regular Season20610376270.9091.641236323233836970330.69087206026912
Playoff
New Jersey Devils240400.8413.242042011690000.000040000
New Jersey Devils31914230.9421.07118127213630210.0000190421
Total Playoff2314630.9261.39138647324320210%0230421


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3