´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti NiemiSt. Louis Blues86200.9081.5650100131410000.8461380000
2Carey PriceColumbus Blue Jackets96300.9101.3254400121340010.833690000
3Frederik AndersenBuffalo Sabres86110.9311.3349502111590000.9091180210
4Braden HoltbyToronto Maple Leafs75200.9201.284232291130000.833670011
5Jake AllenMinnesota Wild85120.9031.7248802141440000.333380100
6Martin JonesCarolina Hurricanes75110.9221.344020291160100.667670100
7Roberto LuongoDetroit Red Wings75110.9121.6543701121360000.8181170101
8Simeon VarlamovPhiladelphia Flyers85210.8752.4845900191520001.000580001
9Ben BishopPhoenix Coyotes74300.9021.8442401131320000.000070101
10Cameron TalbotCalgary Flames74210.9021.8838402121220010.000070200
11Corey CrawfordDallas Stars74300.9151.5742100111290000.000070000
12Cory SchneiderNashville Predators84130.9191.5749603131600000.5001080400
13Devan DubnykNew Jersey Devils84220.9211.4848801121510100.000280101
14James ReimerSan Jose Sharks74300.8772.2742300161300000.000070000
15Mike SmithVancouver Canucks84400.8532.6348001211430000.000080100
16Pekka RinneWashington Capitals64200.9001.6536400101000000.667360100
17Petr MrazekAnaheim Ducks74300.9311.294200291310100.000070010
18Robin LehnerColorado Avalanche84130.9101.4948402121330000.333380300
19Craig AndersonChicago Blackhawks83320.8642.9748501241770001.000280100
20Jon QuickMontreal Canadiens73310.8981.7042400121180000.800570010
21Ryan MillerNew York Rangers83500.9101.8847802151660100.000080200
22Steve MasonOttawa Senators73400.8742.2440202151190000.000070200
23Tuukka RaskTampa Bay Lightning63210.9221.6536401101290110.714760101
24Brian ElliottEdmonton Oilers62310.8612.6536200161150000.000060001
25Henrik LundqvistWinnipeg Jets82510.8812.5744320191600000.500480011
26Jaroslav HalakBoston Bruins82510.8652.7545820211560000.667980000
27Jonas GustavssonLos Angeles Kings72320.8662.1142601151120000.667370000
28Kari LehtonenPittsburgh Penguins82510.8462.6345701201300000.333380100
29Marc-Andre FleuryFlorida Panthers82420.9032.0948701171750000.667380010
30Chad JohnsonNew York Islanders61320.8901.8136400111000000.667360010
31Eddie LackOttawa Senators10001.0000.001500050000.000007000
32Jeff ZatkoffPittsburgh Penguins10000.8002.402500150000.000008000
33Keith KinkaidPhiladelphia Flyers10000.9291.9431001140000.000008000
34Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets20000.9291.5838001140000.000008000
35Ray EmeryCalgary Flames10000.9171.5439001120000.000007000
36Scott DarlingCarolina Hurricanes10001.0000.0022000120000.000007000
37Thomas GreissBoston Bruins10001.0000.002900050000.000008000