´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti NiemiSt. Louis Blues87100.9141.4450100121390000.8461380001
2Braden HoltbyToronto Maple Leafs96300.9361.1154323101560000.833690111
3Carey PriceColumbus Blue Jackets106310.9191.1960520121490010.8336100001
4Frederik AndersenBuffalo Sabres86110.9391.2149502101650000.9091180210
5Cameron TalbotCalgary Flames85210.9071.7644402131400010.000080200
6Corey CrawfordDallas Stars85300.9171.5048100121450000.000080000
7Cory SchneiderNashville Predators95130.9241.4055604131710000.5001090401
8Martin JonesCarolina Hurricanes85210.9081.5646202121300100.667680100
9Pekka RinneWashington Capitals75200.9041.5642400111150000.667370100
10Roberto LuongoDetroit Red Wings75110.9191.3843502101240000.8181170101
11Simeon VarlamovPhiladelphia Flyers85300.8742.3645700181430001.000580001
12Ben BishopPhoenix Coyotes84310.9041.7248901141460100.333380101
13Devan DubnykNew Jersey Devils84220.9271.3648601111500100.000280101
14Jake AllenMinnesota Wild94320.8981.8754701171660010.333390100
15James ReimerSan Jose Sharks84400.8722.3648300191480000.000080000
16Jon QuickMontreal Canadiens84310.9071.4948401121290000.800580110
17Mike SmithVancouver Canucks94500.8612.5653901231660000.000090100
18Petr MrazekAnaheim Ducks74300.9311.294200291310100.000070010
19Robin LehnerColorado Avalanche84130.9101.4948402121330000.333380300
20Steve MasonOttawa Senators84400.8841.9546203151290000.000080210
21Brian ElliottEdmonton Oilers73310.8702.3942700171310001.000270001
22Craig AndersonChicago Blackhawks83320.8642.9748501241770001.000280100
23Kari LehtonenPittsburgh Penguins93510.8742.3152002201590000.333390210
24Ryan MillerNew York Rangers93510.9081.8854302171850100.750890200
25Tuukka RaskTampa Bay Lightning73310.9141.7042401121400110.714770101
26Chad JohnsonNew York Islanders72320.8911.8242900131190000.8181170010
27Henrik LundqvistWinnipeg Jets82510.8812.5744320191600000.500480011
28Jaroslav HalakBoston Bruins92610.8722.4451620211640000.667990001
29Jonas GustavssonLos Angeles Kings72320.8662.1142601151120000.667370000
30Marc-Andre FleuryFlorida Panthers82510.8932.4144801181690000.667380010
31Antti RaantaFlorida Panthers10000.9291.6736001140000.000008000
32Eddie LackOttawa Senators10001.0000.001500050000.000008000
33Jeff ZatkoffPittsburgh Penguins10000.8002.402500150000.000009000
34Keith KinkaidPhiladelphia Flyers10000.9291.9431001140000.000008000
35Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets20000.9291.5838001140000.000008000
36Ray EmeryCalgary Flames10000.9171.5439001120000.000008000
37Scott DarlingCarolina Hurricanes10001.0000.0022000120000.000008000
38Thomas GreissBoston Bruins10001.0000.002900050000.000009000