Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenOttawa Senators88000.9500.744890561210101.000780310
2John GibsonTampa Bay Lightning98010.9401.0955322101680001.000490201
3Ben BishopWashington Capitals107300.9141.0960804111280000.8005100211
4Anton KhudobinLos Angeles Kings106220.8652.0661101211560100.75012100010
5Jacob MarkstromPhiladelphia Flyers96210.9121.4354701131470000.000290010
6Jordan BinningtonSt. Louis Blues86200.8951.4848721121140000.800580100
7Petr MrazekDetroit Red Wings86020.8832.0450100171450100.8461380100
8Martin JonesNew York Rangers95310.9171.5355002141680000.8001090111
9Matt MurrayColumbus Blue Jackets105320.8702.1860620221690000.6676100000
10Robin LehnerMinnesota Wild105320.9011.4761403151510010.53813100211
11Connor HellebuyckAnaheim Ducks84400.9001.8847902151500100.000080200
12Craig AndersonColorado Avalanche74210.9241.244340191190000.556970110
13Jonathan QuickNashville Predators94500.8801.9851501171420101.000290102
14Marc-Andre FleuryCalgary Flames84310.9151.2448421101170100.500480100
15Mike SmithVegas Golden Knights74300.8811.8442401131090000.667670001
16Mikko KoskinenVancouver Canucks104510.9081.4960602151630010.7504100200
17Thomas GreissToronto Maple Leafs64020.9490.83363035980000.000060110
18Andrei VasilevskiySan Jose Sharks73220.8502.5841901181200200.750870100
19Braden HoltbyBuffalo Sabres93600.8741.7853901161270000.000090100
20David RittichArizona Coyotes73400.8881.8342701131160001.000570100
21Devan DubnykBoston Bruins73310.8602.2340300151070000.750470000
22Jaroslav HalakEdmonton Oilers83320.8892.0347302161440000.000080110
23Pekka RinneWinnipeg Jets73310.9121.274260291020010.625870010
24Philipp GrubauerCarolina Hurricanes73310.8871.564240111970000.000270101
25Semyon VarlamovMontreal Canadiens103610.8832.0960200211800010.6673100010
26Tuukka RaskChicago Blackhawks73310.8861.6743001121050000.667670011
27Carey PriceDallas Stars62130.9121.29372218910000.333360001
28Darcy KuemperNew York Islanders72320.8431.973960113830000.800570001
29Mackenzie BlackwoodFlorida Panthers92520.8692.7550201231760100.8461390100
30Sergei BobrovskyNew Jersey Devils72410.8602.4239602161140100.600570001
31Corey CrawfordPittsburgh Penguins81610.8942.2046400171600000.000080010
32Anders NilssonEdmonton Oilers10000.6674.291400130000.000008000
33Antti RaantaBoston Bruins10000.2507.832300340000.000007000
34Henrik LundqvistFlorida Panthers30000.9091.1552001110000.000009000
35Jack CampbellNew Jersey Devils10001.0000.0028000100000.000007000
36Jimmy HowardNashville Predators10000.8002.072900150000.000009000
37Juuse SarosPittsburgh Penguins10000.6674.001500130000.000008000
38Michael HutchinsonNew York Islanders10001.0000.002800070000.000007000
39Pavel FrancouzSan Jose Sharks10000.8005.001200150000.000007000