St. Louis Blues

GP: 8 | W: 7 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 14
GF: 18 | GA: 12 | PP%: 10.64% | PK%: 93.55%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 67
Next Games #128 vs Winnipeg Jets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anze KopitarX100.005536887682939686838875778670733140760
2David BackesXX100.00835567728284927681707671727683740720
3Michael CammalleriX100.00493578846080578043747666838081540700
4Charlie CoyleXX100.007545857381709072676873638160557140680
5Carl HagelinX100.005736747765638872337068746268633940670
6Josh BaileyX100.005235807474668569436966627166634740650
7Andre BurakovskyX100.005135807577487573436871626354429540640
8Tyler EnnisXX100.005542837755786068416664598166624740630
9Patrick EavesX100.00654477747045506934556862787668740610
10Lance BoumaXXX100.008556846677465460395654725564605540600
11Cedric PaquetteXX100.008061676972465761745159695658487940590
12Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.005744837474838064306556895770663140700
13Karl AlznerX100.006440826678769351305650865068613940680
14Aaron EkbladX100.006141787383798462305868775952409540670
15Erik GudbransonX100.008864776086667246304847784860627140640
16Zbynek MichalekX100.00623979627759734530474785488073540640
17David SchlemkoX100.005837807068576152304949725570623140610
18Nate GueninX100.00614281607949534630484580488072540610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00644479717466736444616272646863424066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Niemi100.0086868373808482818190617880540790
2Louis Domingue100.00786882777681777778806560527140730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0082778375788380798085636966384076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Edouard VlasicSt. Louis BluesD8426260412120033.33%1020525.732131040000023010.00%000000.5800000200
2Michael CammalleriSt. Louis BluesLW814510021018125.56%016420.590227380001130034.78%2300000.6134000000
3Aaron EkbladSt. Louis BluesD82240201790022.22%1017221.56101434000025100.00%000000.4600000110
4Anze KopitarSt. Louis BluesC813400032018225.56%321927.491126380000350060.85%21200000.3614000010
5Charlie CoyleSt. Louis BluesC/RW8134-12020992211.11%016520.730114360000121049.25%13400000.4822000100
6David BackesSt. Louis BluesC/RW8134223516790311.11%216120.140220370003251036.36%1100000.5014100001
7Josh BaileySt. Louis BluesRW8123-1002680012.50%013817.37011036000000042.86%700000.4300000000
8Karl AlznerSt. Louis BluesD81234807370114.29%417121.46101440000024000.00%000000.3500000011
9Carl HagelinSt. Louis BluesLW802202021112210.00%113917.46022235000030025.00%800000.2900000000
10Patrick EavesSt. Louis BluesRW8022-11551278000.00%110613.3200000000070080.00%500000.3800001001
11Tyler EnnisSt. Louis BluesC/LW8202-100113152013.33%011113.9100004000000140.91%8800000.3600000020
12Lance BoumaSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW8011-140233010.00%1496.2200002000000029.27%4100000.4000000000
13Nate GueninSt. Louis BluesD8011-400953010.00%711414.3300000000010000.00%000000.1700000000
14Andre BurakovskySt. Louis BluesLW8000-1004139110.00%211414.3300005000070014.29%700000.0000000000
15Cedric PaquetteSt. Louis BluesC/LW8000-100734100.00%0526.5900000000060075.00%400000.0000000000
16David SchlemkoSt. Louis BluesD8000-220211000.00%2486.060000200006000.00%000000.0000000000
17Erik GudbransonSt. Louis BluesD8000-11002122000.00%515819.81000232000021000.00%000000.0000000000
18Zbynek MichalekSt. Louis BluesD8000-280821020.00%210813.620000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average144142741-7821012313414811169.46%50240516.71510153938800042253249.63%54000000.34714101453
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti NiemiSt. Louis Blues87100.9141.4450100121390000.8461380001
Team Total or Average87100.9141.4450100121390000.8461380001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron EkbladSt. Louis BluesD222/7/1996No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Andre BurakovskySt. Louis BluesLW232/9/1995No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Antti NiemiSt. Louis BluesG348/29/1983No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Anze KopitarSt. Louis BluesC308/24/1987No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Carl HagelinSt. Louis BluesLW298/23/1988No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Cedric PaquetteSt. Louis BluesC/LW248/13/1993No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Charlie CoyleSt. Louis BluesC/RW263/2/1992No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
David BackesSt. Louis BluesC/RW345/1/1984No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
David SchlemkoSt. Louis BluesD315/7/1987No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Erik GudbransonSt. Louis BluesD261/7/1992No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Josh BaileySt. Louis BluesRW2810/2/1989No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Karl AlznerSt. Louis BluesD299/24/1988No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Lance BoumaSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW283/25/1990No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Louis DomingueSt. Louis BluesG263/6/1992No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicSt. Louis BluesD313/30/1987No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Michael CammalleriSt. Louis BluesLW356/8/1982No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Nate GueninSt. Louis BluesD3512/10/1982No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Patrick EavesSt. Louis BluesRW345/1/1984No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Tyler EnnisSt. Louis BluesC/LW2810/6/1989No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Zbynek MichalekSt. Louis BluesD3512/23/1982No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2029.40204 Lbs6 ft22.850$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael CammalleriAnze KopitarDavid Backes40122
2Carl HagelinCharlie CoyleJosh Bailey30122
3Andre BurakovskyTyler EnnisPatrick Eaves20122
4Cedric PaquetteLance BoumaAnze Kopitar10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicKarl Alzner40122
2Aaron EkbladErik Gudbranson30122
3Zbynek MichalekNate Guenin20122
4David SchlemkoMarc-Edouard Vlasic10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael CammalleriAnze KopitarDavid Backes60122
2Carl HagelinCharlie CoyleJosh Bailey40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicKarl Alzner60122
2Aaron EkbladErik Gudbranson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze KopitarDavid Backes60122
2Michael CammalleriCharlie Coyle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicKarl Alzner60122
2Aaron EkbladErik Gudbranson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze Kopitar60122Marc-Edouard VlasicKarl Alzner60122
2David Backes40122Aaron EkbladErik Gudbranson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze KopitarDavid Backes60122
2Michael CammalleriCharlie Coyle40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicKarl Alzner60122
2Aaron EkbladErik Gudbranson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael CammalleriAnze KopitarDavid BackesMarc-Edouard VlasicKarl Alzner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael CammalleriAnze KopitarDavid BackesMarc-Edouard VlasicKarl Alzner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andre Burakovsky, Tyler Ennis, Patrick EavesAndre Burakovsky, Tyler EnnisPatrick Eaves
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zbynek Michalek, Nate Guenin, David SchlemkoZbynek MichalekNate Guenin, David Schlemko
Penalty Shots
Anze Kopitar, David Backes, Michael Cammalleri, Charlie Coyle, Carl Hagelin
Goalie
#1 : Antti Niemi, #2 : Louis Domingue
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Anze Kopitar, David Backes, Michael Cammalleri, Charlie Coyle, Carl Hagelin, Josh Bailey, Josh Bailey, Andre Burakovsky, Tyler Ennis, Patrick Eaves, Lance Bouma
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Karl Alzner, Aaron Ekblad, Erik Gudbranson, Zbynek Michalek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Colorado Avalanche201000102201010000001-11000001021120.5002240001023914131053383924700.00%12191.67%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%463051172712
2Dallas Stars11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002350010101864801164177114.29%20100.00%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%2517207147
3Los Angeles Kings10000010431000000000001000001043121.00046100011111973842241119900.00%30100.00%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%2317297116
4Minnesota Wild21001000532210010005320000000000041.0005101500220129107111378123315213.33%60100.00%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%554043152311
5Nashville Predators10000010211100000102110000000000021.000224000012255711678622500.00%3166.67%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%3223207126
Total821010401812641101010752410000301174140.87518274500553814846465020139508212347510.64%31293.55%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%2051471936110251
7Winnipeg Jets10000010321000000000001000001032121.000347001102184122429161084250.00%50100.00%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%2316287125
_Since Last GM Reset821010401812641101010752410000301174140.87518274500553814846465020139508212347510.64%31293.55%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%2051471936110251
_Vs Conference821010401812641101010752410000301174140.87518274500553814846465020139508212347510.64%31293.55%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%2051471936110251
_Vs Division7210103014954110101075231000020743120.85714213500442712939434216117467110438513.16%28292.86%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%182129164549045

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
814W1182745148139508212300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82110401812
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411101075
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4100030117
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
211040
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
47510.64%31293.55%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
464650205538
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2051471936110251


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-05-133Minnesota Wild2St. Louis Blues3WXBoxScore
4 - 2017-05-1617St. Louis Blues2Dallas Stars1WBoxScore
6 - 2017-05-1832St. Louis Blues2Colorado Avalanche1WXXBoxScore
9 - 2017-05-2145St. Louis Blues4Los Angeles Kings3WXXBoxScore
11 - 2017-05-2356Colorado Avalanche1St. Louis Blues0LBoxScore
15 - 2017-05-2776Nashville Predators1St. Louis Blues2WXXBoxScore
20 - 2017-06-01102St. Louis Blues3Winnipeg Jets2WXXBoxScore
22 - 2017-06-03110Minnesota Wild1St. Louis Blues2WBoxScore
26 - 2017-06-07128Winnipeg Jets-St. Louis Blues-
29 - 2017-06-10146St. Louis Blues-Nashville Predators-
33 - 2017-06-14161St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
35 - 2017-06-16171Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
41 - 2017-06-22194Dallas Stars-St. Louis Blues-
45 - 2017-06-26210St. Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 22 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Michael CammalleriAGE:35PO:5OV:70
Carl HagelinAGE:29PO:39OV:67
Andre BurakovskyAGE:23PO:95OV:64
Tyler EnnisAGE:28PO:47OV:63
Lance BoumaAGE:28PO:55OV:60
Cedric PaquetteAGE:24PO:79OV:59
Blake PietilaAGE:25PO:79OV:57
Travis MoenAGE:36PO:5OV:57
Kenny AgostinoAGE:26PO:71OV:56
John McFarlandAGE:26PO:71OV:55
Liam O'BrienAGE:23PO:87OV:53
Anthony CamaraAGE:24PO:79OV:52
Anze KopitarAGE:30PO:31OV:76
David BackesAGE:34PO:7OV:72
Charlie CoyleAGE:26PO:71OV:68
Tyler EnnisAGE:28PO:47OV:63
Lance BoumaAGE:28PO:55OV:60
Cedric PaquetteAGE:24PO:79OV:59
Zach HymanAGE:25PO:71OV:58
Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:79OV:57
Nic DowdAGE:27PO:55OV:57
Jeff TambelliniAGE:34PO:7OV:57
*Jake GuentzelAGE:23PO:87OV:51
*Alex PetanAGE:26PO:71OV:51
David GilbertAGE:27PO:63OV:50
David BackesAGE:34PO:7OV:72
Charlie CoyleAGE:26PO:71OV:68
Josh BaileyAGE:28PO:47OV:65
Patrick EavesAGE:34PO:7OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:28PO:55OV:60
Zach HymanAGE:25PO:71OV:58
Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:79OV:57
Zack MitchellAGE:25PO:79OV:56
Trevor ParkesAGE:27PO:63OV:55
Stefan NoesenAGE:25PO:79OV:54
Domenic MonardoAGE:29PO:39OV:53
*Hunter SmithAGE:22PO:95OV:52
Scott SabourinAGE:25PO:71OV:52
Brandon MarinoAGE:31PO:23OV:52
Brant HarrisAGE:28PO:47OV:51

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:31PO:31OV:70
Karl AlznerAGE:29PO:39OV:68
Aaron EkbladAGE:22PO:95OV:67
Erik GudbransonAGE:26PO:71OV:64
Zbynek MichalekAGE:35PO:5OV:64
David SchlemkoAGE:31PO:31OV:61
Nate GueninAGE:35PO:5OV:61
Dylan OlsenAGE:27PO:63OV:58
Seth HelgesonAGE:27PO:55OV:57
Julius HonkaAGE:22PO:95OV:56
Aaron NessAGE:28PO:55OV:56
Mark AltAGE:26PO:63OV:55
Mike CornellAGE:30PO:39OV:55
Nick JensenAGE:27PO:55OV:54
Mike MooreAGE:33PO:7OV:54
*Dakota MermisAGE:24PO:87OV:53
Frankie SimonelliAGE:25PO:71OV:52
Corey FienhageAGE:28PO:55OV:52
Antti NiemiAGE:34PO:5OV:79
Louis DomingueAGE:26PO:71OV:73
Dan EllisAGE:37PO:5OV:63
Joe CannataAGE:28PO:55OV:59
Sam BrittainAGE:26PO:71OV:55
*Frank PalazzeseAGE:24PO:79OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
5STL STL STL STL STL
6STL STL STL STL STL
7STL STL STL STL STL
8STL STL STL STL STL
9STL STL STL STL STL



[5/13/2017 2:21:35 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (16) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 1:27:09 PM] - Peoria Rivermen didn't make playoff for year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:27:09 PM] - St. Louis Blues didn't make playoff for year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:01:22 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (29) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:58:57 PM] - Peoria Rivermen was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:58:52 PM] - St. Louis Blues was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:58:16 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (32) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:55:23 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:55:23 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:55:23 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:53:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:51:20 PM] - Peoria Rivermen was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:50:35 PM] - St. Louis Blues didn't make playoff for year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:16:40 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (31) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (14) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (9) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:14 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (26) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:03 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (19) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:03 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (11) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:03 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (7) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:14:03 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (17) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (31) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (19) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (31) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (8) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (6) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (4) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!



[5/20/2018 2:24:14 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 2:22:50 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/17/2017 10:01:09 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:35 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:35 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (16) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[5/13/2017 2:21:31 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:28 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:23 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:22 PM] Both St. Louis Blues and Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:18 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:14 PM] Both St. Louis Blues and Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:11 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:09 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:05 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:20 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:17 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Steve Downie of St. John's (3-0-3) / 2 - Marek Mazanec of Charlotte Checkers (0.879) / 3 - Dan Ellis of Peoria Rivermen (0.944)
[5/13/2017 1:07:16 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:15 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:12 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:10 PM] Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:08 PM] St. Louis Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:08 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Martin Jones of Carolina Hurricanes (0.968) / 2 - Boone Jenner of Minnesota Wild (3-1-4) / 3 - Anze Kopitar of St. Louis Blues (2-2-4)
[5/13/2017 1:07:05 PM] Both St. Louis Blues and Peoria Rivermen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1441518023337786-92288012124849-122710011212937-83077122199042325241078626124426243834250553740204178.33%2242091.07%2572115649.48%579123546.88%27456048.93%10677331065332549275
26229240412212111110311612020016758931131202121545315812121333419393640710783463533663211083197549763163210.13%3253190.46%2814170747.69%787169746.38%35779644.85%148410281499464761375
378204005283139173-34391115041717778-139925011126295-33401392253641642503420140347646044064142040290313453854210.91%3833790.34%21032219347.06%1034209849.29%477101547.00%187712821897592977483
41444010413230272201011141317220003018171832508211891092798185103272458213822570811.43%56591.07%120539951.38%19235354.39%10219851.52%36225632610317890
48210104018126411010107524100003011741418274500553814846465020139508212347510.64%31293.55%010321248.58%11420555.61%5110150.50%2051471936110251
Total Regular Season20670870136219387412-251033838093105213203101033249043114174209-3515038763710243201171251115436941210118812211863746110324303409102210410.18%10199590.68%72726566748.10%2706558848.43%1261267047.23%499734464982155325691276
Playoff
240400000511-62020000025-32020000036-305914002210621828160802751621700.00%22481.82%06410958.72%509950.51%275549.09%987094284723
Total Playoff40400000511-62020000025-32020000036-305914002210621828160802751621700.00%22481.82%06410958.72%509950.51%275549.09%987094284723