Chicago Blackhawks

GP: 8 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 2 | P: 8
GF: 21 | GA: 24 | PP%: 2.94% | PK%: 79.49%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 66
Next Games #131 vs Nashville Predators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.005235877680807481737381739054519540710
2Phil KesselX100.004735828170829578317781617470713140710
3James van RiemsdykX100.005838827579806279386878647066654740680
4Kris VersteegX100.004937737863617872397068646372682340660
5Patrik EliasXX100.00523578747068537053706365749288540660
6Brandon SutterX100.005636876876726068785669746766634740640
7Jimmy HayesX100.007048737086537770446369586166624740640
8Brooks LaichX100.00664079697552806159615374607877540630
9Mattias JanmarkXX100.004935807872536469496068666260597140630
10Mike SantorelliXXX100.005035817468517466706063616674681540620
11Jack SkilleX100.006946857076466664355461615870633140600
12Nick CousinsX100.005236727463495963725860678258477940600
13Kevin ShattenkirkX100.006042767970818069306765757366614740690
14Dan BoyleX100.00573777786667805930536269659286540660
15Dougie HamiltonX100.006340757587718668306764666058537940660
16Jonas BrodinX100.005436846672777946304948804958517940630
17Niklas GrossmanX100.007042766086576346304750824974651540630
18Nikita ZadorovX100.007250666186585650304949705054469540600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00583979737564716646616468656864454065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson100.0092899273878186888988718281540830
2John Gibson100.00827176777884828180827058527940750
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0087808475838384858585717067424079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovChicago BlackhawksC85510600519220022.73%419924.960001300000341245.23%24100001.0001000111
2James van RiemsdykChicago BlackhawksLW814542012718005.56%015519.490003310111220032.14%2800000.6411000010
3Kevin ShattenkirkChicago BlackhawksD8145-316106480012.50%1218923.69011730000028000.00%000000.5300002000
4Patrik EliasChicago BlackhawksC/LW8325100617100030.00%115419.300000290110181052.90%13800000.6500000100
5Phil KesselChicago BlackhawksRW8325400210200015.00%117221.600003300001370030.77%1300000.5811000001
6Dan BoyleChicago BlackhawksD81346806530033.33%916821.12000230101127000.00%000000.4700000001
7Jonas BrodinChicago BlackhawksD8134510011390011.11%616821.05000430000025000.00%000000.4800000010
8Kris VersteegChicago BlackhawksRW812301158613007.69%113216.50101328000000050.00%600000.4500001000
9Mattias JanmarkChicago BlackhawksC/LW81230205611009.09%113416.84011228000030045.45%1100000.4500000010
10Brandon SutterChicago BlackhawksC8202-30031190022.22%112015.07000000000120053.92%10200000.3300000000
11Nikita ZadorovChicago BlackhawksD8022060720000.00%512715.9100000000018000.00%000000.3100000000
12Brooks LaichChicago BlackhawksC8011120141000.00%2425.3200000000020056.25%3200000.4700000000
13Dougie HamiltonChicago BlackhawksD8011-11001291000.00%519023.84000027000027000.00%000000.1000000000
14Jack SkilleChicago BlackhawksRW81011205120050.00%0405.100000000000000.00%300000.4900000001
15Jimmy HayesChicago BlackhawksRW8011-312017414000.00%011013.7700002000000037.50%800000.1800000000
16Mike SantorelliChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW8011-30011010000.00%010713.4800000000000055.56%900000.1900000000
17Niklas GrossmanChicago BlackhawksD80110160714000.00%411814.790000300002000.00%000000.1700000000
18Nick CousinsChicago BlackhawksC8000000012000.00%0121.500000300000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1442034541597151141201570012.74%52234616.291232530912332602247.97%59200000.4623003244
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Craig AndersonChicago Blackhawks83320.8642.9748501241770001.000280100
Team Total or Average83320.8642.9748501241770001.000280100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aleksander BarkovChicago BlackhawksC229/2/1995No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Brandon SutterChicago BlackhawksC282/14/1989No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Brooks LaichChicago BlackhawksC346/23/1983No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Craig AndersonChicago BlackhawksG365/21/1981No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Dan BoyleChicago BlackhawksD417/12/1976No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dougie HamiltonChicago BlackhawksD246/17/1993No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Jack SkilleChicago BlackhawksRW305/19/1987No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
James van RiemsdykChicago BlackhawksLW285/4/1989No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Jimmy HayesChicago BlackhawksRW2811/21/1989No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
John GibsonChicago BlackhawksG247/14/1993No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Jonas BrodinChicago BlackhawksD247/12/1993No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Kevin ShattenkirkChicago BlackhawksD291/29/1989No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Kris VersteegChicago BlackhawksRW315/13/1986No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Mattias JanmarkChicago BlackhawksC/LW2512/8/1992No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Mike SantorelliChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW3212/14/1985No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick CousinsChicago BlackhawksC247/20/1993No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Nikita ZadorovChicago BlackhawksD224/16/1995No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Niklas GrossmanChicago BlackhawksD331/22/1985No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Patrik EliasChicago BlackhawksC/LW414/13/1976No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Phil KesselChicago BlackhawksRW3010/2/1987No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2029.30202 Lbs6 ft23.050$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James van RiemsdykAleksander BarkovPhil Kessel40122
2Mattias JanmarkPatrik EliasKris Versteeg30122
3Mike SantorelliBrandon SutterJimmy Hayes20122
4Aleksander BarkovBrooks LaichJack Skille10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton40122
2Dan BoyleJonas Brodin30122
3Niklas GrossmanNikita Zadorov20122
4Kevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James van RiemsdykAleksander BarkovPhil Kessel60122
2Mattias JanmarkPatrik EliasKris Versteeg40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton60122
2Dan BoyleJonas Brodin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovPhil Kessel60122
2James van RiemsdykPatrik Elias40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton60122
2Dan BoyleJonas Brodin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander Barkov60122Kevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton60122
2Phil Kessel40122Dan BoyleJonas Brodin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovPhil Kessel60122
2James van RiemsdykPatrik Elias40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton60122
2Dan BoyleJonas Brodin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James van RiemsdykAleksander BarkovPhil KesselKevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James van RiemsdykAleksander BarkovPhil KesselKevin ShattenkirkDougie Hamilton
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Cousins, Jimmy Hayes, Brandon SutterNick Cousins, Jimmy HayesBrandon Sutter
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Niklas Grossman, Nikita Zadorov, Dan BoyleNiklas GrossmanNikita Zadorov, Dan Boyle
Penalty Shots
Aleksander Barkov, Phil Kessel, James van Riemsdyk, Patrik Elias, Kris Versteeg
Goalie
#1 : Craig Anderson, #2 : John Gibson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Aleksander Barkov, Phil Kessel, James van Riemsdyk, Patrik Elias, Kris Versteeg, Jimmy Hayes, Jimmy Hayes, Brandon Sutter, Brooks Laich, Mattias Janmark, Mike Santorelli
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kevin Shattenkirk, Dougie Hamilton, Dan Boyle, Jonas Brodin, Niklas Grossman


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230010001747601991519100.00%50100.00%011321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%2113257136
2Colorado Avalanche20001100440100010001011000010034-130.75048120112013191291501127248112.50%100100.00%011321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%443052142310
3Dallas Stars1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500110017106101831215500.00%6183.33%011321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%2013267135
4Minnesota Wild210001006601000010023-11100000043130.7506111700213036119160451616301000.00%7271.43%011321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%453248162712
5Nashville Predators10000010541000000000001000001054121.000551000211230712952161512600.00%5340.00%111321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%2719237137
Total813012102124-340201100811-3411001101313080.500213455017663157485749617752971143412.94%39879.49%111321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%1831252016110148
7Winnipeg Jets1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00035800012026711802471214400.00%6266.67%011321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%2316247116
_Since Last GM Reset813012102124-340201100811-3411001101313080.500213455017663157485749617752971143412.94%39879.49%111321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%1831252016110148
_Vs Conference813012102124-340201100811-3411001101313080.500213455017663157485749617752971143412.94%39879.49%111321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%1831252016110148
_Vs Division712012102022-240201100811-3310001101211180.57120325201666314044504361584382953313.03%34876.47%111321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%162111175538842

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
88L1213455157177529711401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
81312102124
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4021100811
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41101101313
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
131210
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3412.94%39879.49%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
48574967663
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1831252016110148


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-05-147Chicago Blackhawks5Nashville Predators4WXXBoxScore
4 - 2017-05-1618Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche4LXBoxScore
5 - 2017-05-1729Winnipeg Jets4Chicago Blackhawks3LBoxScore
9 - 2017-05-2146Chicago Blackhawks4Minnesota Wild3WBoxScore
11 - 2017-05-2357Minnesota Wild3Chicago Blackhawks2LXBoxScore
13 - 2017-05-2568Chicago Blackhawks1Anaheim Ducks2LBoxScore
17 - 2017-05-2989Colorado Avalanche0Chicago Blackhawks1WXBoxScore
21 - 2017-06-02105Dallas Stars4Chicago Blackhawks2LBoxScore
27 - 2017-06-08131Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
29 - 2017-06-10143Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
33 - 2017-06-14161St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
35 - 2017-06-16171Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
39 - 2017-06-20185Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars-
44 - 2017-06-25208Winnipeg Jets-Chicago Blackhawks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 25 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
James van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:47OV:68
Patrik EliasAGE:41PO:5OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:25PO:71OV:63
Mike SantorelliAGE:32PO:15OV:62
Nick DeslauriersAGE:26PO:63OV:60
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:24PO:79OV:58
Chris TerryAGE:28PO:47OV:58
Brandon MashinterAGE:29PO:39OV:56
Mike AngelidisAGE:32PO:15OV:55
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:22PO:95OV:54
Patrick BordeleauAGE:31PO:23OV:54
Dalton SmithAGE:25PO:71OV:52
*Ryan PennyAGE:23PO:87OV:51
Chase SchaberAGE:27PO:63OV:50
Aleksander BarkovAGE:22PO:95OV:71
Patrik EliasAGE:41PO:5OV:66
Brandon SutterAGE:28PO:47OV:64
Mattias JanmarkAGE:25PO:71OV:63
Brooks LaichAGE:34PO:5OV:63
Mike SantorelliAGE:32PO:15OV:62
Nick CousinsAGE:24PO:79OV:60
Cal O'ReillyAGE:31PO:23OV:58
Corban KnightAGE:27PO:55OV:56
Paul CareyAGE:29PO:39OV:55
Felix GirardAGE:23PO:87OV:53
*Kyle PlatzerAGE:22PO:95OV:52
*Matthias PlachtaAGE:26PO:63OV:52
*Ryan PennyAGE:23PO:87OV:51
Jarrett BurtonAGE:27PO:55OV:51
Phil KesselAGE:30PO:31OV:71
Kris VersteegAGE:31PO:23OV:66
Jimmy HayesAGE:28PO:47OV:64
Mike SantorelliAGE:32PO:15OV:62
Jack SkilleAGE:30PO:31OV:60
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:24PO:79OV:58
Jason AkesonAGE:27PO:55OV:57
Corey TroppAGE:28PO:47OV:56
Carson McMillanAGE:29PO:39OV:54
*Kyle PlatzerAGE:22PO:95OV:52
*Matthias PlachtaAGE:26PO:63OV:52
Kirill PetrovAGE:27PO:55OV:51

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:29PO:47OV:69
Dougie HamiltonAGE:24PO:79OV:66
Dan BoyleAGE:41PO:5OV:66
Jonas BrodinAGE:24PO:79OV:63
Niklas GrossmanAGE:33PO:15OV:63
Nikita ZadorovAGE:22PO:95OV:60
Philip SamuelssonAGE:26PO:63OV:59
Mark BarberioAGE:27PO:55OV:58
Ladislav SmidAGE:32PO:23OV:58
Mike ReillyAGE:24PO:79OV:56
Cameron GaunceAGE:27PO:55OV:56
Scooter VaughanAGE:28PO:47OV:55
David WarsofskyAGE:27PO:55OV:54
Duncan SiemensAGE:24PO:79OV:53
Konrad AbeltshauserAGE:25PO:71OV:53
Michael RatchukAGE:29PO:39OV:53
*Eric RoyAGE:23PO:87OV:51
Kane LafranchiseAGE:29PO:39OV:51
Craig AndersonAGE:36PO:5OV:83
John GibsonAGE:24PO:79OV:75
Jhonas EnrothAGE:29PO:39OV:73
Richard BachmanAGE:30PO:31OV:59
*Daniel AltshullerAGE:23PO:87OV:54
*Adin HillAGE:21PO:95OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
5CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
6CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
7CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
8CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
9CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI



[5/13/2017 1:27:48 PM] - Chicago Blackhawks was eliminated at round 1 of year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:27:47 PM] - Rockford IceHogs was eliminated at round 1 of year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:05:37 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (33) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 1:04:11 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 1:01:18 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:59:04 PM] - Chicago Blackhawks was eliminated at round 2 of year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:58:57 PM] - Rockford IceHogs was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:57:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (31) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:56:08 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:56:08 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:56:08 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:54:03 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (13) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:54:03 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:51:34 PM] - Chicago Blackhawks was eliminated at round 3 of year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:51:28 PM] - Rockford IceHogs was eliminated at round 2 of year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:17:26 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (25) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:17:15 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (33) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:17:15 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:17:15 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:15:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:15:04 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (11) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:15:04 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (7) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:41 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (27) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:41 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (24) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:31 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:09 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (20) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:05 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (17) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:05 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (27) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:00 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (11) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:14:00 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (16) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (10) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (9) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (6) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!
[5/13/2017 12:13:55 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (3) in 1 Game for Chicago Blackhawks!



[5/17/2017 10:01:09 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:31 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:30 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:26 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:25 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:22 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:18 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:15 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Mikael Backlund of New York Islanders (2-1-3) / 2 - Aleksander Barkov of Chicago Blackhawks (2-3-5) / 3 - Alexander Ovechkin of Calgary Flames (2-2-4)
[5/13/2017 2:21:14 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:12 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:11 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:09 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:07 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:05 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:48 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:47 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:46 PM] Aleksander Barkov from Chicago Blackhawks has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/13/2017 1:27:45 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:43 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:40 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:38 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:35 PM] Both Chicago Blackhawks and Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:18 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:15 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:12 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:10 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:06 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:02 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:06:59 PM] Chicago Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
14424100402493761722135010034842622115030214534114893166259182540226849278281273378662234516912433112.76%1971890.86%1603123448.87%606124348.75%28557849.31%10427171093334543267
26224230515412611610311760403172492331717011235467-1348126214340144635351310603383663385011832975759472793813.62%2563187.89%2801163249.08%823171547.99%42583550.90%14519901538467781385
378372800373155142133925900131855827391219002427084-147415525841311247475416144447046848653142338478512483844611.98%3262891.41%51000210047.62%1019215747.24%499101549.16%181312361953590970483
4145401220383357230110016160731001202217510386310102121112426677998511292821472246334.76%63887.30%119236452.75%20341648.80%8920244.06%32622234710817888
4813012102124-340201100811-341100110131308213455017663157485749617752971143412.94%39879.49%111321652.31%11324546.12%5811948.74%1831252016110148
Total Regular Season20691680118171143339142103572507365229176531033443045116204215-1118843373511683271371391294237761211127112311573941103820553224100311911.86%8819389.44%102709554648.85%2764577647.85%1356274949.33%481632925132156225751274
Playoff
116970000032302954000001918174300000131211832589001791423371011078940327872202469688.33%671183.58%223250046.40%22846748.82%11222350.22%415289408125214107
21257000002021-152300000118373400000913-41020355501477225573629426256671532066557.69%54296.30%118736351.52%18836551.51%9018648.39%31221133810517485
3734000001016-63300000082640400000214-12610172702432112035344471435661901715.88%26484.62%08518047.22%7717743.50%519852.04%159110187498640
Total Playoff351718000006267-5171070000038281018711000002439-15346211017204151923571220920322773726210434542178147.87%1471788.44%3504104348.32%493100948.86%25350749.90%887611934280475233