Winnipeg Jets

GP: 8 | W: 2 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 12 | GA: 21 | PP%: 5.00% | PK%: 83.78%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 68
Next Games #128 vs St. Louis Blues
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vladimir TarasenkoX100.005137788474788890307697638562586340740
2Frans NielsenX100.00493585777075917875767273867669740710
3Tyler ToffoliXX100.005436817872688783327084746960537140710
4Tomas TatarX100.005937788262588778367078627264585540680
5Cody EakinX100.006238757568699171736570736362616340670
6Jason ChimeraX100.00614276748153887248667265638678540670
7Anders LeeX100.006650747283578273316671606264505540650
8David DesharnaisX100.004935788055667772757065626972692340650
9Brad BoyesX100.00513578757051696945686360668076540640
10Calle JarnkrokX100.005035827465638369685967746262536340640
11Scottie UpshallXX100.00664168707048716247565971567872540620
12Eric NystromX100.00735382687246536232466171577868540600
13Dustin ByfuglienX100.008049607494939371306774756374721540740
14Brian CampbellX100.00493582766385955330625281548684540690
15Kevin BieksaX100.00736066677274774830515077508281540660
16Nick SchultzX100.00593871657362884630514781498077540650
17Matt BartkowskiX100.007849737172627549305252695268623940630
18Noah HanifinX100.005737807379607053305749647350509540600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00604176747265816743636670647166324066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Lundqvist100.0097929169898390919296738082540850
2Matt Murray100.00725869817974747574745756528740700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0085758075847982838385656867464078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler ToffoliWinnipeg JetsC/RW8235-12081726007.69%215219.080116340001181028.08%14600000.6601000010
2Vladimir TarasenkoWinnipeg JetsRW832504091731009.68%119724.701018330002370232.88%7300000.5111000101
3Frans NielsenWinnipeg JetsC813402031414007.14%116520.690002340001371054.60%17400000.4801000100
4Tomas TatarWinnipeg JetsLW8224-17586140014.29%114117.650114310002170037.50%800000.5701001001
5Dustin ByfuglienWinnipeg JetsD8033-1200221013000.00%419624.620221137000023000.00%000000.3000000010
6Jason ChimeraWinnipeg JetsLW8213-1100157190010.53%013016.33000534000000060.00%1000000.4600000001
7Brad BoyesWinnipeg JetsRW8022-1402115000.00%012816.04000033000000022.22%900000.3100000000
8Brian CampbellWinnipeg JetsD8112-1000670014.29%920325.50101438000031000.00%000000.2000000000
9Kevin BieksaWinnipeg JetsD802211351453000.00%316220.36000131000029000.00%000000.2500010000
10Calle JarnkrokWinnipeg JetsC8011000020000.00%0212.6900005000010075.00%800000.9300000000
11Cody EakinWinnipeg JetsC8011-26021012000.00%111814.7900013000000047.19%8900000.1700000000
12Nick SchultzWinnipeg JetsD8011175272000.00%615919.90000130000028000.00%000000.1300100000
13Noah HanifinWinnipeg JetsD8101-4002420050.00%312115.1600001000010000.00%000000.1600000000
14Scottie UpshallWinnipeg JetsLW/RW8011-240664000.00%711013.8600001000000028.57%700000.1800000000
15Anders LeeWinnipeg JetsLW8000-195466000.00%011414.27000000000300100.00%100000.0000001000
16David DesharnaisWinnipeg JetsC8000-120255000.00%0526.5300000000070050.00%4200000.0000000000
17Eric NystromWinnipeg JetsLW8000-140322000.00%0455.6700001000010033.33%300000.0000000000
18Matt BartkowskiWinnipeg JetsD8000-5601643000.00%611614.600000200003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average144122335-2010020118139168007.14%44233916.252464335600062522242.81%57000000.3014112223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik LundqvistWinnipeg Jets82510.8812.5744320191600000.500480011
2Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets20000.9291.5838001140000.000008000
Team Total or Average102510.8852.4948220201740000.500488011


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anders LeeWinnipeg JetsLW277/3/1990No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Brad BoyesWinnipeg JetsRW364/17/1982No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Brian CampbellWinnipeg JetsD395/23/1979No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Calle JarnkrokWinnipeg JetsC269/25/1991No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Cody EakinWinnipeg JetsC265/24/1991No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
David DesharnaisWinnipeg JetsC319/14/1986No174 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Dustin ByfuglienWinnipeg JetsD333/27/1985No255 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Eric NystromWinnipeg JetsLW352/14/1983No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Frans NielsenWinnipeg JetsC344/24/1984No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Henrik LundqvistWinnipeg JetsG363/2/1982No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Jason ChimeraWinnipeg JetsLW395/2/1979No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Kevin BieksaWinnipeg JetsD366/16/1981No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Matt BartkowskiWinnipeg JetsD296/4/1988No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Matt MurrayWinnipeg JetsG235/25/1994No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Nick SchultzWinnipeg JetsD358/25/1982No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Noah HanifinWinnipeg JetsD211/25/1997No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Scottie UpshallWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3410/7/1983No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tomas TatarWinnipeg JetsLW2712/1/1990No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Tyler ToffoliWinnipeg JetsC/RW264/24/1992No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Vladimir TarasenkoWinnipeg JetsRW2612/13/1991No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2030.95200 Lbs6 ft12.700$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tomas TatarFrans NielsenVladimir Tarasenko40122
2Jason ChimeraTyler ToffoliBrad Boyes30122
3Anders LeeCody EakinScottie Upshall20122
4Eric NystromDavid DesharnaisVladimir Tarasenko10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell40122
2Kevin BieksaNick Schultz30122
3Matt BartkowskiNoah Hanifin20122
4Dustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tomas TatarFrans NielsenVladimir Tarasenko60122
2Jason ChimeraTyler ToffoliBrad Boyes40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell60122
2Kevin BieksaNick Schultz40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladimir TarasenkoFrans Nielsen60122
2Tyler ToffoliTomas Tatar40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell60122
2Kevin BieksaNick Schultz40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladimir Tarasenko60122Dustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell60122
2Frans Nielsen40122Kevin BieksaNick Schultz40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladimir TarasenkoFrans Nielsen60122
2Tyler ToffoliTomas Tatar40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell60122
2Kevin BieksaNick Schultz40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tomas TatarFrans NielsenVladimir TarasenkoDustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tomas TatarFrans NielsenVladimir TarasenkoDustin ByfuglienBrian Campbell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Calle Jarnkrok, Cody Eakin, David DesharnaisCalle Jarnkrok, Cody EakinDavid Desharnais
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Bartkowski, Noah Hanifin, Kevin BieksaMatt BartkowskiNoah Hanifin, Kevin Bieksa
Penalty Shots
Vladimir Tarasenko, Frans Nielsen, Tyler Toffoli, Tomas Tatar, Jason Chimera
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Lundqvist, #2 : Matt Murray
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Vladimir Tarasenko, Frans Nielsen, Tyler Toffoli, Tomas Tatar, Jason Chimera, Cody Eakin, Cody Eakin, David Desharnais, Anders Lee, Brad Boyes, Calle Jarnkrok
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dustin Byfuglien, Brian Campbell, Kevin Bieksa, Nick Schultz, Matt Bartkowski


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Blackhawks11000000431000000000001100000043121.000471100112024681002658146233.33%40100.00%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%2417236115
2Colorado Avalanche11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690021002159701632910400.00%5180.00%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%2417226127
3Dallas Stars2020000026-41010000014-31010000012-100.0002460010103815716049171435900.00%6183.33%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%443152152311
4Minnesota Wild1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.0001230010002057802432017200.00%9277.78%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%2517226125
5Nashville Predators2020000002-21010000001-11010000001-100.000000000000361311120411123301400.00%90100.00%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%483346152512
6St. Louis Blues1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.50024600110129107115185812500.00%4250.00%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%2821237126
Total825000011221-940300001413-94220000088050.3131223350063311685449645174441021184025.00%37683.78%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%196137190589849
_Since Last GM Reset825000011221-940300001413-94220000088050.3131223350063311685449645174441021184025.00%37683.78%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%196137190589849
_Vs Conference825000011221-940300001413-94220000088050.3131223350063311685449645174441021184025.00%37683.78%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%196137190589849
_Vs Division825000011221-940300001413-94220000088050.3131223350063311685449645174441021184025.00%37683.78%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%196137190589849

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
85W11223351681744410211800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82500011221
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4030001413
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422000088
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4025.00%37683.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
54496456331
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
196137190589849


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2017-05-1514Nashville Predators1Winnipeg Jets0LBoxScore
5 - 2017-05-1729Winnipeg Jets4Chicago Blackhawks3WBoxScore
7 - 2017-05-1937Minnesota Wild5Winnipeg Jets1LBoxScore
12 - 2017-05-2462Dallas Stars4Winnipeg Jets1LBoxScore
15 - 2017-05-2775Winnipeg Jets1Dallas Stars2LBoxScore
17 - 2017-05-2988Winnipeg Jets0Nashville Predators1LBoxScore
20 - 2017-06-01102St. Louis Blues3Winnipeg Jets2LXXBoxScore
21 - 2017-06-02106Winnipeg Jets3Colorado Avalanche2WBoxScore
26 - 2017-06-07128Winnipeg Jets-St. Louis Blues-
29 - 2017-06-10143Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
33 - 2017-06-14159Nashville Predators-Winnipeg Jets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
37 - 2017-06-18178Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
39 - 2017-06-20186Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
44 - 2017-06-25208Winnipeg Jets-Chicago Blackhawks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 22 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:55OV:68
Jason ChimeraAGE:39PO:5OV:67
Anders LeeAGE:27PO:55OV:65
Scottie UpshallAGE:34PO:5OV:62
Eric NystromAGE:35PO:5OV:60
Alan QuineAGE:25PO:79OV:58
Kerby RychelAGE:23PO:87OV:57
Pierre-Cedric LabrieAGE:31PO:23OV:56
Garrett WilsonAGE:27PO:63OV:55
Greg CareyAGE:28PO:55OV:55
Eric SelleckAGE:30PO:31OV:55
Ross JohnstonAGE:24PO:87OV:53
*Christian ThomasAGE:25PO:71OV:53
Tyler ToffoliAGE:26PO:71OV:71
Frans NielsenAGE:34PO:7OV:71
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:63OV:67
David DesharnaisAGE:31PO:23OV:65
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:63OV:64
Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:55OV:59
Alan QuineAGE:25PO:79OV:58
Zach SillAGE:29PO:39OV:56
Greg CareyAGE:28PO:55OV:55
Jeremy LangloisAGE:27PO:55OV:55
Wacey HamiltonAGE:27PO:55OV:53
Chris LangkowAGE:28PO:47OV:52
*Jimmy LodgeAGE:23PO:95OV:50
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:26PO:63OV:74
Tyler ToffoliAGE:26PO:71OV:71
Brad BoyesAGE:36PO:5OV:64
Scottie UpshallAGE:34PO:5OV:62
Steve DownieAGE:31PO:31OV:59
Brian O'NeillAGE:29PO:39OV:57
Scott KosmachukAGE:24PO:87OV:56
Jeremy LangloisAGE:27PO:55OV:55
*Christian ThomasAGE:25PO:71OV:53
Wacey HamiltonAGE:27PO:55OV:53
*Justin HickmanAGE:24PO:87OV:52
Maxime LegaultAGE:29PO:47OV:52
Shawn SzydlowskiAGE:27PO:55OV:51
*Alexandre RangerAGE:22PO:95OV:50
*Jimmy LodgeAGE:23PO:95OV:50
*Brian HartAGE:24PO:79OV:50

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:33PO:15OV:74
Brian CampbellAGE:39PO:5OV:69
Kevin BieksaAGE:36PO:5OV:66
Nick SchultzAGE:35PO:5OV:65
Matt BartkowskiAGE:29PO:39OV:63
Noah HanifinAGE:21PO:95OV:60
Andrew CampbellAGE:30PO:39OV:59
*Jamie OleksiakAGE:25PO:71OV:58
Mark FraserAGE:31PO:23OV:57
Nathan PaetschAGE:35PO:5OV:56
Kyle CumiskeyAGE:31PO:23OV:55
Andrew O'BrienAGE:25PO:71OV:54
Ben YoudsAGE:30PO:39OV:54
Jordon SouthornAGE:28PO:55OV:53
Gabriel BeaupreAGE:25PO:71OV:52
Kirill GotovetsAGE:26PO:63OV:52
*Patrick McNallyAGE:26PO:63OV:51
Henrik LundqvistAGE:36PO:5OV:85
Matt MurrayAGE:23PO:87OV:70
Kevin PoulinAGE:28PO:55OV:60
*Tristan JarryAGE:23PO:95OV:57
Doug CarrAGE:29PO:47OV:54
J.P. AndersonAGE:26PO:71OV:51

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
5WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
6WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
7WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
8WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
9WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG



[5/13/2017 1:27:45 PM] - Winnipeg Jets was eliminated at round 1 of year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:27:09 PM] - St. John's didn't make playoff for year 3.
[5/13/2017 12:58:36 PM] - Winnipeg Jets didn't make playoff for year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:58:36 PM] - St. John's didn't make playoff for year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:55:50 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:54:28 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:54:28 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:54:28 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:54:09 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:53:46 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:51:20 PM] - Winnipeg Jets was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:50:35 PM] - St. John's didn't make playoff for year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:15:43 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (38) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:15:43 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (38) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:15:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:15:16 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (23) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:15:02 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (11) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:15:02 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (7) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:15:02 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:14:39 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (33) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:14:10 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (28) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:14:05 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (19) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:14:00 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (17) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:13:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:13:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (15) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:13:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (27) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!
[5/13/2017 12:13:51 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (23) in 1 Game for Winnipeg Jets!



[5/17/2017 10:01:09 PM] Both Winnipeg Jets and St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/17/2017 10:01:09 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Kevin Poulin of St. John's (0.982) / 2 - Jonathan Drouin of Chicago Wolves (2-3-5) / 3 - Peter Budaj of Toronto Marlies (0.958)
[5/13/2017 2:21:35 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:34 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:32 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:31 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:28 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:23 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:22 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:18 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:15 PM] Both Winnipeg Jets and St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:12 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:11 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:09 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:45 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:43 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:40 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:38 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:35 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:20 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:17 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:17 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Steve Downie of St. John's (3-0-3) / 2 - Marek Mazanec of Charlotte Checkers (0.879) / 3 - Dan Ellis of Peoria Rivermen (0.944)
[5/13/2017 1:07:15 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:12 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:10 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:08 PM] St. John's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:06 PM] Winnipeg Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1441618023237080-1022610002223343-10221080210137370327011818806272118686631428125929866233551707207167.73%2322589.22%0564121046.61%500123840.39%24355144.10%10277031112327535260
262222302564127130-3311013022226472-83112100034263585441272163430944423312118037837640547112633671910163194213.17%3174087.38%0755174343.32%712172641.25%37681845.97%146910121548465761379
37837270651215714017392212031018368153915150341174722741572584151155248507143250443946928145339482313393643710.16%3733989.54%3899208043.22%850212540.00%444102443.36%180312261955578962475
41429000122335-12715000011119-8714000111216-442337600051163284799710315307751402186845.88%59984.75%017641142.82%16739941.85%8018543.24%34423933510417486
4825000011221-940300001413-94220000088051223350063311685449645174441021184025.00%37683.78%09422641.59%10023043.48%5011145.05%196137190589849
Total Regular Season2067982010131012389406-17103394305547195215-2010340390586519419131593896521041130134125110293930132912421300124392610822335339899810110.12%101811988.31%32488567043.88%2329571840.73%1193268944.37%484233185142153325311252
Playoff
151400000610-42020000024-23120000046-22681400230190292524121103573881500.00%32390.63%05514438.19%6617737.29%306645.45%11779143416630
351400000714-72020000035-23120000049-5271118014120106362742112029709328517.86%35391.43%06916043.13%7218738.50%317441.89%11375133406430
Total Playoff1028000001324-114040000059-462400000815-74131932016421196655266132306414318143511.63%67691.04%012430440.79%13836437.91%6114043.57%2311552778113061