Toronto Maple Leafs

GP: 9 | W: 6 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 22 | GA: 11 | PP%: 11.32% | PK%: 92.31%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 67
Next Games #132 vs Florida Panthers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven StamkosX100.006340798571888988767096649064755540750
2Henrik SedinX100.00503580807381877769916464638493540720
3Brayden SchennXXX100.006850848172719080637579626862616340710
4Marcus JohanssonXX100.005235847674698476607571636464625540680
5Kevin HayesXX100.005636787188507972507168616160497140650
6Matt MoulsonX100.00523584717557886732666465697871540650
7Patrik BerglundXXX100.006039786781595669745767687368653940630
8Derek DorsettX100.007791507268477464346157655772642340610
9Pierre-Edouard BellemareXX100.005540786970507659705457735574661540610
10Joseph BlandisiXX100.005837667270635465406256605756438740590
11Bobby FarnhamXX100.007384587363465163324761645766514740580
12Brent SeabrookX100.008047867582849563306663815974731540730
13Matt NiskanenX100.006641807070919754306350875372652340700
14Tyler MyersX100.005742716496858257305759795464635540680
15Torey KrugX100.005540818060758964307154726762616340660
16Ryan MurrayX100.005336766974817952305649765158487940640
17Justin SchultzX100.005336837074687454315652675464625540620
18Clayton StonerX100.007682726083475645304745734774671540610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00614776737567786545646269616863434066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.00929490738791929091837166664740830
2Connor Hellebuyck100.00716376817674767675686958497940700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0082798377828384838376706258634077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Steven StamkosToronto Maple LeafsC964107601419403515.00%022925.523038460001311146.26%21400000.8701000210
2Marcus JohanssonToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW95497001480062.50%116618.510220470000192133.33%1200101.0801000220
3Brayden SchennToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW9066740141418420.00%017619.560117480000230055.00%4000000.6801000021
4Henrik SedinToronto Maple LeafsC9246220310180211.11%019321.511234400000331053.73%13400000.6211000100
5Torey KrugToronto Maple LeafsD91451407591011.11%518520.58022637000028000.00%000000.5400000100
6Brent SeabrookToronto Maple LeafsD9134310012893211.11%522224.74101749000027000.00%000000.3600000000
7Matt MoulsonToronto Maple LeafsLW913420081112018.33%014716.42011340000000050.00%800000.5400000001
8Kevin HayesToronto Maple LeafsC/RW921322085140014.29%014516.11101437000001033.33%300000.4101000001
9Patrik BerglundToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW9033-2202117010.00%112413.8601109000000054.55%11000000.4811000000
10Matt NiskanenToronto Maple LeafsD90222401137110.00%820522.80011551000029000.00%000000.1900000000
11Pierre-Edouard BellemareToronto Maple LeafsC/LW9112-3401640025.00%111512.8501102000000071.43%700000.3500000000
12Ryan MurrayToronto Maple LeafsD920238010440050.00%812213.580000500000000.00%000000.3300000001
13Derek DorsettToronto Maple LeafsRW9011-310018115010.00%012614.09000000000150020.00%1500000.1600000000
14Joseph BlandisiToronto Maple LeafsC/LW9011120132100.00%0586.5300000000010046.81%4700000.3400000000
15Justin SchultzToronto Maple LeafsD901131201021000.00%512914.3500000000014000.00%000000.1500000000
16Tyler MyersToronto Maple LeafsD901111201256000.00%818720.86011539000027000.00%000000.1100000000
17Bobby FarnhamToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW9000155503000.00%1647.140000100006000.00%200000.0000001000
18Clayton StonerToronto Maple LeafsD9000140301000.00%1323.600000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average16221396035915140121168131512.50%44263316.26612184945800012635249.32%59200100.4626001654
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden HoltbyToronto Maple Leafs96300.9261.2254322111480000.833690011
Team Total or Average96300.9261.2254322111480000.833690011


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Bobby FarnhamToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW291/21/1989No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Braden HoltbyToronto Maple LeafsG299/16/1989No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Brayden SchennToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW278/22/1991No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Brent SeabrookToronto Maple LeafsD334/20/1985No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Clayton StonerToronto Maple LeafsD332/19/1985No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Connor HellebuyckToronto Maple LeafsG255/19/1993No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Derek DorsettToronto Maple LeafsRW3112/20/1986No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Henrik SedinToronto Maple LeafsC389/26/1980No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Joseph BlandisiToronto Maple LeafsC/LW247/18/1994No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin SchultzToronto Maple LeafsD287/6/1990No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Kevin HayesToronto Maple LeafsC/RW265/8/1992No227 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Marcus JohanssonToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW2810/6/1990No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Matt MoulsonToronto Maple LeafsLW3411/1/1983No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Matt NiskanenToronto Maple LeafsD3112/6/1986No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Patrik BerglundToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW306/2/1988No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Pierre-Edouard BellemareToronto Maple LeafsC/LW333/6/1985No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Ryan MurrayToronto Maple LeafsD259/27/1993No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Steven StamkosToronto Maple LeafsC282/7/1990No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Torey KrugToronto Maple LeafsD274/12/1991No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Tyler MyersToronto Maple LeafsD282/1/1990No229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2029.35205 Lbs6 ft22.750$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennSteven StamkosMarcus Johansson40122
2Matt MoulsonHenrik SedinKevin Hayes30122
3Pierre-Edouard BellemarePatrik BerglundDerek Dorsett20122
4Bobby FarnhamJoseph BlandisiSteven Stamkos10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookMatt Niskanen40122
2Tyler MyersTorey Krug30122
3Ryan MurrayJustin Schultz20122
4Clayton StonerBrent Seabrook10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennSteven StamkosMarcus Johansson60122
2Matt MoulsonHenrik SedinKevin Hayes40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookMatt Niskanen60122
2Tyler MyersTorey Krug40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosHenrik Sedin60122
2Brayden SchennMarcus Johansson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookMatt Niskanen60122
2Tyler MyersTorey Krug40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Stamkos60122Brent SeabrookMatt Niskanen60122
2Henrik Sedin40122Tyler MyersTorey Krug40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosHenrik Sedin60122
2Brayden SchennMarcus Johansson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookMatt Niskanen60122
2Tyler MyersTorey Krug40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brayden SchennSteven StamkosMarcus JohanssonBrent SeabrookMatt Niskanen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brayden SchennSteven StamkosMarcus JohanssonBrent SeabrookMatt Niskanen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrik Berglund, Pierre-Edouard Bellemare, Derek DorsettPatrik Berglund, Pierre-Edouard BellemareDerek Dorsett
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Murray, Justin Schultz, Clayton StonerRyan MurrayJustin Schultz, Clayton Stoner
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Henrik Sedin, Brayden Schenn, Marcus Johansson, Kevin Hayes
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Connor Hellebuyck
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Steven Stamkos, Henrik Sedin, Brayden Schenn, Marcus Johansson, Kevin Hayes, Matt Moulson, Matt Moulson, Patrik Berglund, Pierre-Edouard Bellemare, Derek Dorsett, Joseph Blandisi
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brent Seabrook, Matt Niskanen, Tyler Myers, Torey Krug, Ryan Murray


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Boston Bruins11000000422000000000001100000042221.000471100112028109901406129333.33%3166.67%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%2719207126
2Detroit Red Wings21000010734110000003031000001043141.00071118011322381212128391525341119.09%8275.00%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%523848152312
3Montreal Canadiens211000004221010000012-11100000030320.500481201211044118250271430301218.33%130100.00%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%523742142411
4Ottawa Senators2020000002-21010000001-11010000001-100.0000000000003091110035912371400.00%60100.00%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%493545162412
5Tampa Bay Lightning22000000725110000004131100000031241.000713200022302810711033620277114.29%90100.00%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%382457152411
Total9530001022111142200000844531000101477120.6672239610267821685247678148449314053611.32%39392.31%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%2191552156711054
_Since Last GM Reset9530001022111142200000844531000101477120.6672239610267821685247678148449314053611.32%39392.31%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%2191552156711054
_Vs Conference9530001022111142200000844531000101477120.6672239610267821685247678148449314053611.32%39392.31%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%2191552156711054
_Vs Division9530001022111142200000844531000101477120.6672239610267821685247678148449314053611.32%39392.31%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%2191552156711054

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
912W1223961168148449314002
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95300102211
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422000084
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5310010147
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
53611.32%39392.31%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
52476786782
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2191552156711054


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-05-146Toronto Maple Leafs4Detroit Red Wings3WXXBoxScore
4 - 2017-05-1620Toronto Maple Leafs4Boston Bruins2WBoxScore
6 - 2017-05-1830Ottawa Senators1Toronto Maple Leafs0LBoxScore
10 - 2017-05-2249Montreal Canadiens2Toronto Maple Leafs1LBoxScore
13 - 2017-05-2567Toronto Maple Leafs3Montreal Canadiens0WBoxScore
15 - 2017-05-2778Detroit Red Wings0Toronto Maple Leafs3WBoxScore
18 - 2017-05-3095Toronto Maple Leafs3Tampa Bay Lightning1WBoxScore
23 - 2017-06-04112Toronto Maple Leafs0Ottawa Senators1LBoxScore
24 - 2017-06-05119Tampa Bay Lightning1Toronto Maple Leafs4WBoxScore
27 - 2017-06-08132Toronto Maple Leafs-Florida Panthers-
29 - 2017-06-10145Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
34 - 2017-06-15164Toronto Maple Leafs-Buffalo Sabres-
36 - 2017-06-17175Buffalo Sabres-Toronto Maple Leafs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
42 - 2017-06-23199Boston Bruins-Toronto Maple Leafs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 22 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brayden SchennAGE:27PO:63OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:55OV:68
Matt MoulsonAGE:34PO:5OV:65
Patrik BerglundAGE:30PO:39OV:63
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:33PO:15OV:61
Joseph BlandisiAGE:24PO:87OV:59
Bobby FarnhamAGE:29PO:47OV:58
Hunter ShinkarukAGE:24PO:87OV:57
Zac RinaldoAGE:28PO:55OV:56
Nick PaulAGE:23PO:95OV:55
Brandon TanevAGE:26PO:63OV:51
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:55OV:75
Henrik SedinAGE:38PO:5OV:72
Brayden SchennAGE:27PO:63OV:71
Kevin HayesAGE:26PO:71OV:65
Patrik BerglundAGE:30PO:39OV:63
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:33PO:15OV:61
Joseph BlandisiAGE:24PO:87OV:59
Hunter ShinkarukAGE:24PO:87OV:57
Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:79OV:57
Zac RinaldoAGE:28PO:55OV:56
Patrick BrownAGE:26PO:71OV:55
Chase BalisyAGE:26PO:71OV:54
Kyle MacKinnonAGE:30PO:31OV:54
*Ondrej KaseAGE:22PO:95OV:53
Brady BrassartAGE:25PO:79OV:53
*Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:25PO:79OV:53
Lukas SedlakAGE:25PO:79OV:53
Scott TimminsAGE:29PO:47OV:53
*Jeremy GregoireAGE:23PO:95OV:52
*Cameron DarcyAGE:24PO:87OV:52
*Emil MolinAGE:25PO:79OV:50
Brayden SchennAGE:27PO:63OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:55OV:68
Kevin HayesAGE:26PO:71OV:65
Patrik BerglundAGE:30PO:39OV:63
Derek DorsettAGE:31PO:23OV:61
Bobby FarnhamAGE:29PO:47OV:58
Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:79OV:57
Tomas JurcoAGE:25PO:71OV:56
Patrick BrownAGE:26PO:71OV:55
Chase BalisyAGE:26PO:71OV:54
*Ondrej KaseAGE:22PO:95OV:53
*Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:25PO:79OV:53
*Brett BulmerAGE:26PO:71OV:53
*Daniel DoremusAGE:26PO:63OV:51
Ian SchultzAGE:28PO:55OV:50

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brent SeabrookAGE:33PO:15OV:73
Matt NiskanenAGE:31PO:23OV:70
Tyler MyersAGE:28PO:55OV:68
Torey KrugAGE:27PO:63OV:66
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:79OV:64
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:55OV:62
Clayton StonerAGE:33PO:15OV:61
Patrick SieloffAGE:24PO:87OV:58
Erik GustafssonAGE:26PO:71OV:58
Casey NelsonAGE:26PO:71OV:57
Steve EmingerAGE:34PO:5OV:56
Brett KulakAGE:24PO:87OV:55
Ville PokkaAGE:24PO:87OV:55
*Ryan GravesAGE:23PO:95OV:54
*Jordan SchmaltzAGE:25PO:79OV:54
Corbin McPhersonAGE:30PO:39OV:54
Joel ChouinardAGE:28PO:55OV:53
Matt FinnAGE:24PO:87OV:52
Mac BennettAGE:27PO:63OV:52
*Brennan ServilleAGE:25PO:79OV:51
Braden HoltbyAGE:29PO:47OV:83
Connor HellebuyckAGE:25PO:79OV:70
Peter BudajAGE:36PO:5OV:66
Yann DanisAGE:37PO:5OV:60
Allen YorkAGE:29PO:47OV:56
*Mark VisentinAGE:26PO:71OV:53
*Marek LanghamerAGE:24PO:87OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Calvin ThurkaufToronto Maple Leafs
Eemeli RasanenToronto Maple Leafs
Eetu LuostarinenToronto Maple Leafs
Josh NichollsToronto Maple Leafs
Ludwig BlomstrandToronto Maple Leafs
Luke MartinToronto Maple Leafs
Matt FilipeToronto Maple Leafs
Rasmus RissanenToronto Maple Leafs
Rob FlickToronto Maple Leafs
Robert ThomasToronto Maple Leafs
Samuel MontembeaultToronto Maple Leafs
Santeri VirtanenToronto Maple Leafs
Stuart SkinnerToronto Maple Leafs
Tarmo ReunanenToronto Maple Leafs
Tom NovakToronto Maple Leafs
Yegor KorshkovToronto Maple Leafs
Zack PhillipsToronto Maple Leafs

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
5TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
6TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
7TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
8TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
9TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR



[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Calvin Thurkauf has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Santeri Virtanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Eetu Luostarinen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Stuart Skinner has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Tarmo Reunanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Matt Filipe has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Luke Martin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Yegor Korshkov has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Samuel Montembeault has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Eemeli Rasanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Tom Novak has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Robert Thomas has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Zack Phillips has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Rasmus Rissanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Ludwig Blomstrand has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Josh Nicholls has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] - Rob Flick has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[5/13/2017 1:27:47 PM] - Toronto Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 1 of year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:27:09 PM] - Toronto Marlies didn't make playoff for year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:05:35 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (11) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 1:05:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (30) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 1:02:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 1:02:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 1:02:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 12:59:10 PM] - Toronto Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 4 of year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:58:36 PM] - Toronto Marlies didn't make playoff for year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:57:24 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (31) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 12:53:58 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (14) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 12:53:58 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (9) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 12:53:31 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 12:50:35 PM] - Toronto Marlies didn't make playoff for year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:50:35 PM] - Toronto Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:16:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[5/13/2017 12:16:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!



[10/16/2018 6:54:26 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Calvin Thurkauf has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Santeri Virtanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Eetu Luostarinen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Stuart Skinner has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Tarmo Reunanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Matt Filipe has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Luke Martin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Yegor Korshkov has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Samuel Montembeault has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Eemeli Rasanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Tom Novak has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Robert Thomas has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Zack Phillips has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Rasmus Rissanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Ludwig Blomstrand has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Josh Nicholls has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[8/5/2018 1:33:50 PM] Rob Flick has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[5/20/2018 2:24:14 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/17/2017 10:01:09 PM] Toronto Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/17/2017 10:01:09 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Kevin Poulin of St. John's (0.982) / 2 - Jonathan Drouin of Chicago Wolves (2-3-5) / 3 - Peter Budaj of Toronto Marlies (0.958)
[5/13/2017 2:21:34 PM] Toronto Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:32 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:30 PM] Toronto Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:28 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:26 PM] Toronto Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:25 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:20 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:15 PM] Toronto Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:14 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:11 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:09 PM] Toronto Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:07 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:05 PM] Toronto Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
14414190224396100-42277011335151022712011104549-42896164260163924279810271251275328262085206922052411.71%2152787.44%5620117052.99%606125748.21%32162751.20%10777481052328552276
2622321074161121048311280521356479311113022035657-146112197309012263444101015325350316481062290673985299279.03%2962890.54%3863162153.24%821165949.49%39877751.22%150310381501460778391
378362605272162128343922903122906723391417021507261117216227844001260405017131244939444453137439893112833714512.13%3933391.60%31000202149.48%1036219547.20%517102150.64%184712581924592968483
414750002030181274300000115673200020191361430528205711103257817796122347816622274912.16%62690.32%019539449.49%19338650.00%8416052.50%35925231610317388
49530001022111142200000844531000101477122239610267821685247678148449314053611.32%39392.31%011923850.00%12224350.21%5110449.04%2191552156711054
Total Regular Season20785740148151142236161103472909468216174421043845054932061871917242273011521371381161394135621178111911981533644101823833322100211111.08%10059790.35%112797544451.38%2778574048.40%1371268950.99%500834535009155225831293
Playoff
21912700000442915963000002013710640000024168244477121061615121371115129108193401162173061021817.65%91792.31%129455952.59%26655148.28%13524654.88%489339460146244124
3734000001517-242200000121113120000036-3615284301347111928324514146498311840512.50%37975.68%011120155.22%9820847.12%5310550.48%190132180579649
Total Playoff2615110000059461313850000032248137600000272253059105164071919192490143161153334861653004241422316.20%1281687.50%140576053.29%36475947.96%18835153.56%679471640204340173