Ottawa Senators

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 9 | GA: 8 | PP%: 23.53% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 67
Next Games vs Buffalo Sabres
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Loui ErikssonXX100.004835867872859483337481756974751540730
2Andrew LaddX100.007150797478859279346979698474801540720
3Bobby RyanX100.006139807877739078337976618970713140710
4Jordan StaalX100.007142817184808473907168736268733940700
5Logan CoutureX100.005436817572736776717374708266634740680
6Tyler JohnsonX100.005235808257717978737572646664625540680
7Jori LehteraX100.005335717277668070767261687170653140660
8Nikolai KuleminXX100.006039806878568766436163795872672340650
9Sam BennettX100.006242777770606871646369596252389540630
10Pascal DupuisXX100.00634077667464436537566173598676540620
11Dustin JeffreyXX100.004835797374504867426462595968603940600
12Johnny OduyaX100.00613880696973915130545087518274540680
13Jacob TroubaX100.006746766678838650305454845256478740660
14Marc MethotX100.006942796283747147304950834974661540660
15Jake GardinerX100.006139807374758856306155665564595540640
16Kyle QuinceyX100.006541666478665950304950805074641540630
17Evgeny MedvedevX100.00543667667561425130495073518074540610
18Jyrki JokipakkaX100.006439806480465849305246734962516340600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00603978717569746445636272627065364066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steve Mason100.00898788818587888888816868723940820
2Eddie Lack100.00807176817979767776876068653940750
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0085798281828382838284646869394079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Loui ErikssonOttawa SenatorsLW/RW7156-32061023004.35%318927.060336260001321028.21%7800000.6300000020
2Tyler JohnsonOttawa SenatorsC7235020211100020.00%110414.90134528000001054.31%11600000.9600000001
3Andrew LaddOttawa SenatorsLW71341160141219005.26%017525.031125260000280016.67%1200000.4600000000
4Jordan StaalOttawa SenatorsC7224-2001211200010.00%113319.071238280000230163.91%13300000.6000000110
5Nikolai KuleminOttawa SenatorsLW/RW71340402611009.09%211015.79123328000040050.00%400000.7200000000
6Bobby RyanOttawa SenatorsRW7213-20021222009.09%113319.032027280000221022.73%2200000.4500000100
7Kyle QuinceyOttawa SenatorsD7123-11403330033.33%49713.911011200000000.00%000000.6200000000
8Jacob TroubaOttawa SenatorsD7202-28074100020.00%614620.94101529000033000.00%000000.2700000001
9Jori LehteraOttawa SenatorsC71010002760016.67%07711.10000000001180050.82%6100000.2600000000
10Logan CoutureOttawa SenatorsC7011-2003811000.00%07410.5900001000000047.46%5900000.2700000001
11Marc MethotOttawa SenatorsD7011-240253000.00%414620.96011228000033000.00%000000.1400000000
12Sam BennettOttawa SenatorsC7011-260314000.00%1375.3001105000000066.67%300000.5400000000
13Dustin JeffreyOttawa SenatorsC/LW7000020022000.00%07310.4900000000015000.00%800000.0000000000
14Evgeny MedvedevOttawa SenatorsD7000-120423000.00%410715.4200000000014000.00%000000.0000000000
15Jake GardinerOttawa SenatorsD7000-160842000.00%514520.76000028000033000.00%000000.0000000000
16Johnny OduyaOttawa SenatorsD7000-11401171000.00%316323.30000027000027000.00%000000.0000000000
17Jyrki JokipakkaOttawa SenatorsD7000060221000.00%0324.600000000006000.00%000000.0000000000
18Pascal DupuisOttawa SenatorsLW/RW7000-240845000.00%0699.8800000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average126132235-2090091111156008.33%35201616.01813214229100022953148.30%49900000.3500000233
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Steve MasonOttawa Senators73400.8742.2440202151190000.000070200
2Eddie LackOttawa Senators10001.0000.001500050000.000007000
Team Total or Average83400.8792.1541802151240000.000077200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew LaddOttawa SenatorsLW3112/12/1985No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Bobby RyanOttawa SenatorsRW303/17/1987No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Dustin JeffreyOttawa SenatorsC/LW292/27/1988No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm
Eddie LackOttawa SenatorsLW291/5/1988No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Evgeny MedvedevOttawa SenatorsD358/27/1982No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm
Jacob TroubaOttawa SenatorsD232/26/1994No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Jake GardinerOttawa SenatorsD277/4/1990No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Johnny OduyaOttawa SenatorsD3610/1/1981No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm
Jordan StaalOttawa SenatorsC299/10/1988No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Jori LehteraOttawa SenatorsC2912/23/1987No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Jyrki JokipakkaOttawa SenatorsD268/20/1991No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm
Kyle QuinceyOttawa SenatorsD328/12/1985No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Logan CoutureOttawa SenatorsC283/28/1989No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Loui ErikssonOttawa SenatorsLW/RW327/17/1985No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Marc MethotOttawa SenatorsD326/21/1985No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Nikolai KuleminOttawa SenatorsLW/RW317/14/1986No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Pascal DupuisOttawa SenatorsLW/RW384/7/1979No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm
Sam BennettOttawa SenatorsC216/20/1996No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & FarmNHL Link
Steve MasonOttawa SenatorsLW295/29/1988No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Tyler JohnsonOttawa SenatorsC277/29/1990No185 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2029.70203 Lbs6 ft23.150$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Loui ErikssonJordan StaalBobby Ryan40122
2Andrew LaddTyler JohnsonNikolai Kulemin30122
3Pascal DupuisLogan CoutureLoui Eriksson20122
4Dustin JeffreyJori LehteraAndrew Ladd10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny OduyaMarc Methot40122
2Jacob TroubaJake Gardiner30122
3Kyle QuinceyEvgeny Medvedev20122
4Jyrki JokipakkaJohnny Oduya10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Loui ErikssonJordan StaalBobby Ryan60122
2Andrew LaddTyler JohnsonNikolai Kulemin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny OduyaMarc Methot60122
2Jacob TroubaJake Gardiner40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Loui ErikssonAndrew Ladd60122
2Bobby RyanJordan Staal40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny OduyaMarc Methot60122
2Jacob TroubaJake Gardiner40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Loui Eriksson60122Johnny OduyaMarc Methot60122
2Andrew Ladd40122Jacob TroubaJake Gardiner40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Loui ErikssonAndrew Ladd60122
2Bobby RyanJordan Staal40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny OduyaMarc Methot60122
2Jacob TroubaJake Gardiner40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Loui ErikssonJordan StaalBobby RyanJohnny OduyaMarc Methot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Loui ErikssonJordan StaalBobby RyanJohnny OduyaMarc Methot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sam Bennett, Logan Couture, Jori LehteraSam Bennett, Logan CoutureJori Lehtera
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Quincey, Evgeny Medvedev, Jyrki JokipakkaKyle QuinceyEvgeny Medvedev, Jyrki Jokipakka
Penalty Shots
Loui Eriksson, Andrew Ladd, Bobby Ryan, Jordan Staal, Tyler Johnson
Goalie
#1 : Steve Mason, #2 : Eddie Lack
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Loui Eriksson, Andrew Ladd, Bobby Ryan, Jordan Staal, Tyler Johnson, Logan Couture, Logan Couture, Jori Lehtera, Nikolai Kulemin, Sam Bennett, Pascal Dupuis
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Johnny Oduya, Marc Methot, Jacob Trouba, Jake Gardiner, Kyle Quincey


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Buffalo Sabres1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500011024996013410165240.00%5260.00%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%2819207115
2Detroit Red Wings1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.0000000000001818902961212500.00%6183.33%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%2114257126
3Florida Panthers11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002350020002813114021418155120.00%90100.00%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%2114257125
4Montreal Canadiens21100000523110000004041010000012-120.5005914011130411072402113201713538.46%9188.89%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%483145152613
Since Last GM Reset734000001315-2312000009814220000047-360.429132235024450156494562012435909134823.53%42685.71%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%168114165528642
6Tampa Bay Lightning1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000358001110271051202021218300.00%4250.00%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%2720216115
7Toronto Maple Leafs11000000101000000000001100000010121.0001230101001865702061813300.00%90100.00%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%2013278114
Total734000001315-2312000009814220000047-360.429132235024450156494562012435909134823.53%42685.71%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%168114165528642
Vs Conference734000001315-2312000009814220000047-360.429132235024450156494562012435909134823.53%42685.71%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%168114165528642
Vs Division734000001315-2312000009814220000047-360.429132235024450156494562012435909134823.53%42685.71%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%168114165528642

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L113223515612435909102
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001315
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000098
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422000047
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
34823.53%42685.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
49456204450
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
168114165528642


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-05-132Buffalo Sabres4Ottawa Senators2LBoxScore
3 - 2017-05-1510Ottawa Senators1Montreal Canadiens2LBoxScore
6 - 2017-05-1830Ottawa Senators1Toronto Maple Leafs0WBoxScore
10 - 2017-05-2251Tampa Bay Lightning4Ottawa Senators3LBoxScore
14 - 2017-05-2674Montreal Canadiens0Ottawa Senators4WBoxScore
16 - 2017-05-2884Ottawa Senators2Florida Panthers1WBoxScore
18 - 2017-05-3096Ottawa Senators0Detroit Red Wings4LBoxScore
23 - 2017-06-04112Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators-
27 - 2017-06-08133Boston Bruins-Ottawa Senators-
29 - 2017-06-10144Ottawa Senators-Boston Bruins-
32 - 2017-06-13156Ottawa Senators-Tampa Bay Lightning-
35 - 2017-06-16169Florida Panthers-Ottawa Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
39 - 2017-06-20189Ottawa Senators-Buffalo Sabres-
44 - 2017-06-25206Detroit Red Wings-Ottawa Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 24 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Loui ErikssonAGE:32PO:15OV:73
Andrew LaddAGE:31PO:15OV:72
Nikolai KuleminAGE:31PO:23OV:65
Pascal DupuisAGE:38PO:5OV:62
Dustin JeffreyAGE:29PO:39OV:60
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:55OV:58
Chris PorterAGE:33PO:7OV:58
Austin WatsonAGE:25PO:71OV:57
Marek HrivikAGE:26PO:63OV:56
Matt PuempelAGE:24PO:79OV:55
Brett SutterAGE:30PO:31OV:55
*Chris McCarthyAGE:26PO:63OV:54
Michael KeranenAGE:27PO:55OV:54
*Adam ErneAGE:22PO:95OV:53
Marek TvrdonAGE:24PO:79OV:52
Curt GogolAGE:26PO:63OV:52
Jordan StaalAGE:29PO:39OV:70
Tyler JohnsonAGE:27PO:55OV:68
Logan CoutureAGE:28PO:47OV:68
Jori LehteraAGE:29PO:31OV:66
Sam BennettAGE:21PO:95OV:63
William KarlssonAGE:24PO:79OV:60
Dustin JeffreyAGE:29PO:39OV:60
Derek RyanAGE:30PO:23OV:58
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:95OV:57
Chris BrownAGE:26PO:63OV:55
Brett SutterAGE:30PO:31OV:55
*Chris McCarthyAGE:26PO:63OV:54
Ryan MartindaleAGE:26PO:63OV:54
*Dan DeSalvoAGE:25PO:71OV:53
Taylor PetersAGE:25PO:71OV:52
Andrew CarrollAGE:32PO:15OV:51
Caleb HerbertAGE:26PO:63OV:50
Loui ErikssonAGE:32PO:15OV:73
Bobby RyanAGE:30PO:31OV:71
Nikolai KuleminAGE:31PO:23OV:65
Pascal DupuisAGE:38PO:5OV:62
Sven AndrighettoAGE:24PO:79OV:60
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:55OV:58
Austin WatsonAGE:25PO:71OV:57
Marek HrivikAGE:26PO:63OV:56
Chris BrownAGE:26PO:63OV:55
Marek TvrdonAGE:24PO:79OV:52
*Josh NichollsAGE:25PO:71OV:50
Caleb HerbertAGE:26PO:63OV:50
Danick GauthierAGE:26PO:63OV:50

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Johnny OduyaAGE:36PO:5OV:68
Jacob TroubaAGE:23PO:87OV:66
Marc MethotAGE:32PO:15OV:66
Jake GardinerAGE:27PO:55OV:64
Kyle QuinceyAGE:32PO:15OV:63
Evgeny MedvedevAGE:35PO:5OV:61
Jyrki JokipakkaAGE:26PO:63OV:60
Stephen JohnsAGE:25PO:71OV:58
Victor BartleyAGE:29PO:39OV:58
Viktor LoovAGE:24PO:71OV:56
Brian LashoffAGE:27PO:55OV:56
Kevin GravelAGE:25PO:71OV:55
*Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:22PO:95OV:54
Joe PiskulaAGE:33PO:7OV:54
Jonathan DiabyAGE:22PO:87OV:53
Kristian NakyvaAGE:26PO:55OV:53
Matt LashoffAGE:31PO:23OV:52
Jeremie BlainAGE:25PO:71OV:51
Steve MasonAGE:29PO:39OV:82
Eddie LackAGE:29PO:39OV:75
Scott WedgewoodAGE:25PO:71OV:65
Jason LaBarberaAGE:37PO:5OV:58
Stephon WilliamsAGE:24PO:79OV:54
Joel RumpelAGE:26PO:63OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
5OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
6OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
7OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
8OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
9OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT



[5/13/2017 1:28:00 PM] - Binghamton Senatorsare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 3!
[5/13/2017 1:27:09 PM] - Ottawa Senators didn't make playoff for year 3.
[5/13/2017 1:05:34 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 1:01:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (27) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:59:08 PM] - Binghamton Senators was eliminated at round 3 of year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:58:54 PM] - Ottawa Senators was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[5/13/2017 12:51:31 PM] - Binghamton Senators was eliminated at round 2 of year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:51:17 PM] - Ottawa Senators was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[5/13/2017 12:17:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (21) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:16:23 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:50 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (29) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (17) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:15:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:14:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (30) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:14:39 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (10) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:14:39 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (25) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:14:23 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (20) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:14:09 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (16) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:14:01 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (17) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:58 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (22) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:58 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (9) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:58 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (6) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:58 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (3) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:52 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (13) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:52 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (12) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:52 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (6) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:52 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (17) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:52 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (5) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:52 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (3) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!
[5/13/2017 12:13:52 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for Ottawa Senators!



[11/12/2017 9:20:25 AM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:32 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:30 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:28 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:26 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:20 PM] Both Ottawa Senators and Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:14 PM] Both Ottawa Senators and Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:09 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:07 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 2:21:05 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:28:00 PM] Binghamton Senators are the Farm Playoffs Champions!
[5/13/2017 1:28:00 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:28:00 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:28:00 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:59 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:59 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:59 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:58 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:58 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:57 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:57 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:56 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:55 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:55 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:54 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:54 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:52 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:51 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:50 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:49 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:46 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:44 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:41 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:41 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Matt Puempel of Binghamton Senators (4-1-5) / 2 - Paul Thompson of Abbotsford Heat (1-3-4) / 3 - Justin Shugg of Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (3-1-4)
[5/13/2017 1:27:39 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:36 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:27:30 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:19 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:18 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:16 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:15 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:12 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:08 PM] Both Ottawa Senators and Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:05 PM] Ottawa Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/13/2017 1:07:02 PM] Binghamton Senators lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
14421170311188761222128011005238142299020113638-24288157245072823335850310269264197922174376432472811.34%1922089.58%1669128452.10%568119947.37%30557453.14%10747421038330545273
262222106355122118431101203141626023112903214605824412220833018373935201136383370352751162313668940319268.15%2953289.15%3833170548.86%833175547.46%44582154.20%151010431514470773385
378233703546135168-33391417012236981-1239920023236687-2146135233368185042361113404574444146313394007741166372287.53%3384786.09%11068208751.17%981208846.98%538102852.33%188613081879580974484
4734000001315-2312000009814220000047-36132235024450156494562012435909134823.53%42685.71%010721050.95%8719744.16%479251.09%168114165528642
Total Regular Season191697901291012358377-1995373905464192187596324007548166190-24138358620978225119108109363482119911281092157341796519692840972909.26%86710587.89%52677528650.64%2469523947.13%1335251553.08%463932104598143423791185
Playoff
140400000410-62020000025-32020000025-304711002110712316257983086701400.00%32681.25%05012041.67%6814247.89%224548.89%9061115325022
251400000511-63120000048-42020000013-225712003110773318260892656762800.00%25772.00%07213254.55%6913551.11%215836.21%11982117376230
Total Playoff91800000921-1251400000613-74040000038-52914230052201485634517187561421464200.00%571377.19%012225248.41%13727749.46%4310341.75%2101432327011353